Seattle Intergroup Meeting Directory

To obtain a list of meetings you can select which part of the city you are interested in and/or the day of the week. If you select the day and leave the city location at the default you will get a list of every meeting in the city for that day. If you select the city location and leave the day of the week at the default you will get a list of every meeting for the entire week in that part of Greater Seattle.

That said, it will probably be most useful if you select both the day of the week and the city location. It is also possible to filter for "one-hour," "men-only" or "women-only" meetings.

View Division Descriptions
KEY TO GEOGRAPHIC LOCATIONS
NORTH Ballard, Bitter Lake, Blue Ridge, Brier, Edmonds, Fremont, Greenwood, Lake City, Lake Forest Park, Laurelhurst, Lynnwood, Mill Creek, Mountlake Terrace, North City, Northgate, Phinney Ridge, Ravenna, Richmond Beach, Sand Point, University, View Ridge, Wallingford
CENTRAL Beacon Hill, Capitol Hill, Downtown, First Hill, International District, Madison Park, Madrona, Magnolia, Queen Anne, South Lake Union
WEST Burien, Fauntleroy, Harbor Island, Highland Park, Riverton, Sea Tac, South Park, Vashon Island, West Seattle, White Center
SOUTH Columbia City, Georgetown, Rainier Valley, Renton, Seward Park, Skyway, Tukwila
SOUTH COUNTY Auburn, Black Diamond, Covington, Des Moines, Enumclaw, Federal Way, Kent, Kentridge, Maple Valley
EASTSIDE Bellevue, Bothell, Duvall, Fall City, Issaquah, Kenmore, Kirkland, Medina, Mercer Island, New Castle, North Bend, Redmond, Snoqualmie, Totem Lake, Woodinville
You may also search for all Groups by name or by any part of their name.
Sunday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, Seatac 98198 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Central
7:00 am
O ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St, (enter on 8th) 98109 we
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O MEDITATION IN RECOVERY Bellevue Reformed Church, 1221 148th Ave NE, 98007 oh
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh wb we wp
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard (at Howell) 98122 oh
South County
7:00 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt Zion Ch, 21428 44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
West
7:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
North
8:00 am
O AM AA Firehouse (so side), 18800 44th Ave W, Lynwd 98036 wp we
Eastside
8:00 am
O ANY LENGTHS Swedish Medical Center (in Cafe), 751 NE Blakely Dr, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
Eastside
8:00 am
O BELLEVUE BREAKFAST Denny's, 12106 NE 124th St, Kirkland 98034
Central
8:00 am
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N, #411, 98109 ss
North
8:00 am
O ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
South
8:00 am
O SERENITY HALL 12536 Renton Ave S, 98178
Eastside
8:00 am
O SERENITY ON SUNDAY Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065
North
8:00 am
O SUNDAY BREAKFAST 3rd Place Books, 17171 Bothell Wy NE, Lk Forest Pk 98155 we wp wb
North
8:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh sp
West
8:00 am
O WEST SIDE'S 90 MINUTE TUNE Neighborhood House, 6400 Sylvan Way SW, Room 207AB, 98126 we
Eastside
8:30 am
O BETTER ODDS SOBER Kirkland Cong. Church, 106 5th Ave, Room 21, Kirkland 98033 yp
West
8:30 am
O BREAKFAST WITH BILL W Dave's Diner, 2825 S 188th, 98188 (must be 21 yrs of age) oh we wp
Eastside
8:30 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST SERVED Issaquah Comm Hall, 180 E Sunset Wy, Issaquah 98027 wb wp
West
8:30 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
8:30 am
O RECOV'R WE VFW Hall, 4330 148th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
Central
9:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Uptown Espresso, 2504 4th Ave (4th & Wall) 98121 oh
South County
9:00 am
O EVERGREEN SOUTH BREAKFAST Auburn Eagles, 702 M St SE, Auburn 98002 we wp wb
North
9:00 am
O JUST FOR TODAY Ballard/Swedish, 5409 Barnes NW, Conf. Rm A 98107
South
9:00 am
C MAY VALLEY CWA Union Hall, Hwy 900&164th (Renton-Iss. Rd) Renton, 98059
Eastside
9:00 am
O RIGHT SIDE OF THE TRACKS 109 W North Bend Way, North Bend 98045
South County
9:00 am
O SOLID SOBRIETY BREAKFAST Golden Steer Rest, 23826 104th SE, Kent 98031 we wp wb
West
9:00 am
O SUNDAY MORNING MAGIC Cascade Behavioral Hospital, #171, 12844 Military Rd S 98168
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
North
9:30 am
O BROADVIEW "AS BILL SEES IT" Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
9:30 am
O DUVALL SUNDAY MORNING Duvall Library, Rose Room (basement) 15619 Main St NE, Duvall
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE OPEN BREAKFAST Alano Club of the Eastside
South
9:30 am
O SOUTH SIDE BREAKFAST Rubatino's, 813 S 3rd St, Renton
North
9:30 am
C THE LODGE Phinney Neighborhood Center, Brick Bldg Room 36, 6532 Phinney Ave N, 98103 oh
South County
9:30 am
O UPON AWAKENING Elk Run Golf Course Restaurant, 22500 SE 275th Pl, 98038 we wp wb
Eastside
10:00 am
O AA SPIRITS GROUP 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
10:00 am
O COFFEE CUP Stevens Hosp, 21600 76th Ave W, Edmonds (4th Fl Conf) 98026 cc wp
North
10:00 am
O CONTINENTAL BREAKFAST Lynnwood Alano Club
North
10:00 am
O CONTINENTAL DIVIDE Marcos, 17525 Hwy 99, Lynnwood 98037 we wp wb
North
10:00 am
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
10:00 am
O LEARNING TO BE HERE Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
10:00 am
O OSAT SUNDAY Tiger Mtn, Issaquah (call 206-686-2927 for directions)
Eastside
10:00 am
O SHARING THE LEGACY Hunts Point City Hall, off 520 at 84th, Hunts Point 98004 we wp wb
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Central
10:00 am
O SUN OF MADISON Madison Bath House, 43rd Ave E & E Madison 98112 we
West
10:00 am
O WESTSIDE STORY SUMMER On Alki Beach across from Alki Bakery
West
10:00 am
O WESTSIDE STORY WINTER Spuds Rest-2666 Alki Ave SW 98116
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
West
10:30 am
O SMOKELESS INFERNO Little Pat's Cafe, 136th & Ambaum, Burien 98166
West
10:30 am
O TOES IN THE SAND On the beach at 54th ave SW and Alki ave SW, 98116 oh
North
11:00 am
O LAKE CITY 11TH HOUR Lake City Comm Ctr, 12531 28th Ave NE, #8 98125
South
11:15 am
O DONUT DUNKERS Imperial Lanes, 2101 22nd S, Seattle 98144
North
12:00 pm
O AS BILL SEES IT Lynnwood Alano Club
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW 98166 we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch Belfry 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070 sp
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O STILL AFLOAT Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
12:30 pm
C NOONER Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
1:00 pm
C CENTRAL AREA WOMEN Cherry Fellowship wb we wo wp
Eastside
1:30 pm
O DESTINOS FELICES Eastside Alano Club ss wb we wp
North
2:00 pm
C BILL'S KITCHEN St. Paul's, 6512 12th NW, Ballard 98117 oh we wb
Eastside
2:00 pm
C GRAPEVINE GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we
North
3:00 pm
O RED DOORS Ravenna United Methodist, 5751 33rd Ave NE. 98105 gs oh
North
3:00 pm
O SOMETHIN' CRAZY Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
3:00 pm
O SUNDAY BIG BOOK Maplewood Presb Ch, 196th & 84th W, Edmonds 98026
North
3:00 pm
O SUNDAY TWELVE X TWELVE Phoenix Club we
Central
3:30 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS WOMEN Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wo wp
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's, 6512 12th NW 98117 cc oh sp wb we wp
Eastside
4:00 pm
O SERENITY SUNDAY 12 & 12 Fellowship
Central
4:00 pm
O THE RANCH St Martin de Pores, 1561 Alaskan Way S, 98134 oh
South County
4:00 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
West
5:00 pm
C A NEW BEGINNING Big Book Study
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
5:00 pm
O FREMONT HAPPY HOUR Fremont Fellowship Hall we
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL Newcomer's Meeting
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
North
5:30 pm
O SANDPOINT BIG BOOK 7751 63rd Ave NE, 98115 (Arena Sports Magnuson) oh we wp wb
South County
5:30 pm
O SOBRIETY IN THE STICKS Cedar Grange 534, SE 216th St&Hwy 169, Maple Valley 98038 we wp wb
South
5:30 pm
C VOLVER A NACER 1225 Union Ave NE, Renton, 98059 ss wo
North
6:00 pm
O AA4U Unitarian Ch, 14724 1st Ave NE, Shoreline 98155 oh
Eastside
6:00 pm
O CORE RELATIONS Issaquah Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 mo
South County
6:00 pm
C ENUMCLAW SUNDAY Calvary Presby Ch Annex, Wells St, Enumclaw, 98022 an
South
6:00 pm
O HOLLY COURT Senior Ctr, 4655 S Holly, 98118 we wp wb
North
6:00 pm
O NEW & ALIVE 22828 76th Ave N (230th&76th Ave W) 98026 we wp wb
North
6:00 pm
C RESERVOIR St. Catherine's Ch basement, 814 NE 85th 98115 oh
Eastside
6:00 pm
O SOBER ON SUNDAY Masonic Hall, 2nd Flr, 119 W North Bend Way, 98045 wb we
North
6:00 pm
O SOLUTIONS Lynnwood Alano Club
Eastside
6:00 pm
O TRIWAY BIG BOOK 3509 Seattle Hill Rd, Triway Grange Hall 98012 cc gs
West
6:30 pm
O "INTO THE MILK" AN AA MEETING Mike's Community Cup, 16260 Military Rd S, 98188 oh wb we wp
Central
6:30 pm
O FINE PRINT Mt Baker Presby Ch, 3201 Hunter Blvd S 98144 oh we wb
North
6:30 pm
O SUNDAY NIGHT SPEAKERS Northwest Christian Ch, 7503 18th Ave NW, 98119 oh sp wb we
Eastside
7:00 pm
C 60 MINUTES IN PRESTON Fire Hall, 8641 Preston-Fall City Rd SE, Preston 98050 oh
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Step study on request
Eastside
7:00 pm
O A SUNDAY'S REPRIEVE 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
7:00 pm
O BROADVIEW PRIMARY PURPOSE Phoenix Club oh we
North
7:00 pm
C COUNTERPOINT St. Dunstan's Ch, 750 N 145th, Seattle 98133 oh we wp wb
South County
7:00 pm
O COVINGTON ROUNDTABLE Comm Ch,17455 SE Wax Rd, Covington 98042 wp
Central
7:00 pm
O DOS O TRES Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121 ss wb we
South County
7:00 pm
O FEDERAL WAY SUNDAY STEP Luth Ch, 2501 SW 320th St, Federal Way 98023
Eastside
7:00 pm
C LIVING IN THE SOLUTION Kirkland Cong. Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033 wo
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club an at wb we wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON 17801 1st Ave S 98148 wb we wo wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O QUEEN ANNE STUDY Queen Anne Methodist, 1606-5th Ave West we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C SERENITY SUNDAY Mercer Island United Methodist, 7070 SE 24th St, 98040 oh
Eastside
7:00 pm
O SOLUTIONS GROUP Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065
South County
7:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
7:00 pm
O STEPPIN' UP Grace Lutheran Church, 9625 NE 8th St., Bellevue 98004
West
7:00 pm
C STEPS 3 AND 11 WSUU - 7141 California Ave SW, Seattle 98136 oh
Eastside
7:00 pm
C SUNDAY BIG BOOK STUDY Holy Cross, 11526 162nd Ave NE, Redmond 98052 we wp wb
South County
7:00 pm
O SUNDAY NITE DINNER BUNCH IHOP@Supermall on 15th SW, Auburn 98001 we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
O THE SPIRITUAL LINE University Christian Ch, 4731 15th Ave NE 98105
Eastside
7:00 pm
O TOTEM LAKE Our Redeemer Luth Ch, 11611 NE 140th St, Kirkland 98034
West
7:00 pm
O VASHON ISLAND GROUP-Vineyard Meeting Episcopal Church, 15420 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070 we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
O WE ARE NOT SAINTS Good Shepherd Baptist, 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 oh
North
7:00 pm
O WHAT'S THE POINT Church of God, 8224 220th St SW, Edmonds 98026
Eastside
7:15 pm
O SANITY IN SOBRIETY Fairfax Hospital, 10200 NE 132nd, Kirkland 98034
South County
7:30 pm
C AUBURN ALKEES Holy Family Catholic Ch, 505 17th SE, Auburn 98002 an wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O BIG BOOK STUDY Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
O CLYDE HILL STEP STUDY Sacred Heart Ch, 9460 NE 14th St, Clyde Hill 98004 (door marked "Hall")
Eastside
7:30 pm
C CREEKSIDE Lakeside/Milam, 10322 NE 132nd, Kirkland 98034 we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
O HAPPY DESTINIES Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
South County
7:30 pm
C HEALTHY WOMEN Ch of Good Shepherd, 345 S 312th, Federal Way 98003 wo
Eastside
7:30 pm
O MAXIMUM SERVICE Kirkland Cong Church 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
North
7:30 pm
O MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Library, 23300 58th W, Mountlake Terrace 98043 we wp wb
North
7:30 pm
O OPEN DOOR Fremont Fellowship Hall
Central
7:30 pm
O PIKE MARKET SUNDAY 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98101 oh
Central
7:30 pm
O RECOVERY BEGINS Mt Baker Presbyterian Ch, 3201 Hunter Blvd S, Seattle 98144 oh
Central
7:30 pm
O SKY LOUNGE First Covenant Church, 400 E Pike, Seattle 98122 oh
Eastside
7:30 pm
O SOBRIETY LIFE LINE Senior Ctr, 75 NE Creek Way, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
7:30 pm
O ST. JUDE'S St. Pius X Sch Lib., 22105 58th W, Mtlake Terr 98043
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B 98057 ss wb wp
North
8:00 pm
O 8:07 CANDLELIGHT Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Central
8:00 pm
O AFTER FIVERS Cherry Fellowship
Central
8:00 pm
O ATHEIST AGNOSTIC AA (AAAA) SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O BY THE BOOK Unity Church, 200 8th Ave N (by Denny Park) oh
North
8:00 pm
O CANDLE LIGHT Lynnwood Alano Club
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South
8:00 pm
O RENTON GROUP Lakeridge Lutheran Church, 7465 S 112th, 98178 we wp wb
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
West
8:00 pm
O SOUTHWEST SIDERS Admiral Cong. Ch, 4320 SW Hill 98116 we wp wb
Central
8:00 pm
O SPIRITUAL LIVING 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
West
9:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginnning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club we wp
Eastside
9:30 pm
O 12 & 12 SOUL SHINERS 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
9:30 pm
O CANDLELIGHT Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South
12:00 am
O LAST CALL Serenity Hall
Monday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd., 98198 oh we wp wb
Central
6:30 am
C CHARTER/DENNY PARK Denny Park Lutheran Ch, 766 John St 98109 oh
West
6:30 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Eastside
6:30 am
O MORNING BUZZ Sammamish View, 22605 SE 56th St. #230, Issaquah 98029 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
6:30 am
O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP, 610 Rainier Ave South, Renton 98055 we wp wb
West
6:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), 98109 oh si we
North
7:00 am
O AM AA Fire Station #14, 18800 68th Ave W, Lynnwood 98036 oh wb we wp
Central
7:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O BELLEVUE FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Central
7:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Street Bean Espresso, 2702 3rd Ave, 98121 oh we
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 wp we wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
7:00 am
C ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
O ON THE WATERFRONT Center for Wooden Boats, 1010 Valley St, Seattle oh
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard Ave (at Howell) 98122 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
West
8:00 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
8:00 am
O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
Eastside
9:30 am
O MERCER ISLAND MONDAY MORNINGS Redeemer Lutheran Church, 6001 Island Crest Way, 98040 oh
Eastside
9:30 am
O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Wy, in portable, B'vue 98006
Eastside
10:00 am
O A NEW START 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
10:00 am
O ABBEY Maplewd Presb Ch, 196th SW & 84th W, Edmonds 98026
Eastside
10:00 am
O BOTHELL MONDAY MORNING lst Luth Ch, 10207 NE 183rd St, Bothell 98011
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
10:00 am
O WOMEN'S BIG BOOK STUDY WA Cathedral, 12300 Woodinville-Redmond Rd NE, 98052 wo
South County
10:30 am
C AUBURN Zion Lutheran Church, 1305 17th St SE, Auburn 98002 an at wb we wp
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh wp wb we
Central
11:00 am
O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM 223 Yesler Way, 98104 wb we
North
11:00 am
O LUCKY LADIES OF LAKE CITY Luth. Church, 12507 27th Ave NE, 98125 Big Book oh we wo
South
11:30 am
O DRYDOCK MONDAY LUNCH Rubattino's, 808 S 3rd St, Renton 98055
South County
12:00 pm
O ACCEPTANCE AT NOON Lake Sawyer Christian, 31605 Lake Sawyer Rd SE 98010 we wp
Eastside
12:00 pm
O AFTERNOON THE LIGHT 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O AGAPE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th Ave NW (NW 65th & 12th NW basement) 98117 oh wb we wp
North
12:00 pm
O BROADVIEW NOON Phoenix Club we
South County
12:00 pm
O BROWN BAG LUNCH Methodist Ch, 150 S 356th, Federal Way 98003 oh
North
12:00 pm
O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Pres. Ch, 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh wb we
Central
12:00 pm
O DOWNTOWN STEP STUDY 909 4th Ave YMCA Rm 120/121 (4th & Marion) 98104 oh
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd. SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
12:00 pm
O JOY OF LIVING IHOP, 1433 NW Sammamish Rd, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch, Belfry, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
North
12:00 pm
O LATE ARRIVALS Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
12:00 pm
O LUNCH WITH BILL W Duvall Train Depot, 26225 NE Stephens St, Duvall 98019 oh wb we
West
12:00 pm
O MID-DAY MINDFULNESS 9140 California Ave SW 98136, Sept-May #413, Jun-Aug Garden Rm oh wb we wp
Central
12:00 pm
O MONDAY MEN TOGETHER SASG, 303 17TH AVE E, 98112 gs mo oh
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
C NO STAIRS...JUST STEPS Our Savior Baptist Church #208, 701 S 320th St, 98003 oh we wp
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
C S.T.I.R. YWCA, 1118 5th Ave, 98101 oh wo
Eastside
12:00 pm
O SERENITY BREAK Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship
Central
1:00 pm
O SOBER - ON MEDS SASG, 303 17TH Ave E, Seattle, 98112 gs oh
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
South
2:00 pm
O HOLLY COURT Senior Center, 4655 S. Holly St, 2nd Flr, 98118 we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O SOBER ON THE STREETS Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave 98121 we wb
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wp wb
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
4:00 pm
O FARESTART 700 Virginia, Seattle 98101 (Betwen 7th & 8th) wb we
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch, Basement, 6512 12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
South County
4:30 pm
O BREAKAWAYS South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING
North
5:00 pm
O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR Phoenix Club we
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
5:00 pm
O FREMONT HAPPY HOUR Fremont Fellowship Hall we
West
5:00 pm
O KEEP IT SIMPLE SURVIVORS Counselling Ctr-4700 42nd Ave SW #480 98116 oh we wb
South County
5:00 pm
O MONDAY FIRESIDE 25610 Lawson Ave, Black Diamond 98010 oh
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE-12&12 STUDY Presbyterian Ch, 15003 14th Ave SW, Burien 98166
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON -17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
West
5:00 pm
O SIMPLE SOBRIETY Sunrise Center, 12650 1st Ave S, Seattle 98168 oh
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
5:30 pm
O 5:30 HAPPY HOUR 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP oh
Central
5:30 pm
O AA BIG BOOK STUDY SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs mo
North
5:30 pm
O HAPPY HOUR Lynnwood Alano Club
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
5:30 pm
O SOBER SISTERS Riverton Pk Meth, 3118 S 140th & Military Rd 98168 wb we wo wp
Central
5:30 pm
O TRAVELERS & TRUDGERS The Josephinum, (downstairs) 2nd & Stewart 98101 oh we wp wb
North
6:00 pm
O DUCK ISLAND Greenwood Christian Ch, 8018 Fremont Ave N, 98103 oh we wp wb
Eastside
6:00 pm
C REFLECTIONS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, #23B 98007 wo
North
6:00 pm
C STEP SISTERS NORTH Advent Lutheran Church, 4306 132nd St SE, Mill Creek wo
North
6:00 pm
O VETERAN'S STEPPING INTO THE LIGHT 1301 N 200th St, 98133
South County
6:00 pm
O WILLING TO GROW Northwest Resources, 22620 7th Ave, 98198 oh wb we wo
Central
6:30 pm
O ATHEIST AGNOSTIC AA (AAAA) SASG, 303 17th Ave E., 98112 gs oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 pm
C FEDERAL WAY MONDAY NIGHT Church of Christ, 30012 Military Rd S, Federal Way 98003 oh we wp wb
Eastside
6:30 pm
C KINDRED SPIRITS Rose Hill Presbyt. 12202 NE 90th, Kirkland 98033 wo
North
6:30 pm
C LYNNWOOD MEN'S GROUP Marco's, 17525 Highway 99, Lynnwood 98037 mo oh
South County
6:30 pm
C MAPLE VALLEY MEN Alliance Ch, 19320 SE 240th St, Covington 98042 mo wb we wp
West
6:30 pm
C WOMEN'S BYOBB Arbor Heights Comm. Church, 10213 41st Ave SW, Seattle 98146 oh wo wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O 4th STEP WRITERS GROUP Newport Covenant Ch, 12800 SE Coal Creek Pwy, Bellevue 98006
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Step study on request
South
7:00 pm
O A NEW PURPOSE GROUP Bethlehem Lutheran, 1024 Monroe NE, Renton 98056 cc wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
C ANGELS IN DISGUISE South King Alano Club we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
O BROADVIEW OPEN DOOR Phoenix Club we
South County
7:00 pm
C COURAGE TO CHANGE Calvary Presbyterian Ch, 1725 Porter - enter on Wells, Enumclaw wo
South County
7:00 pm
O COVINGTON STUDY GROUP Spirit & Truth Church, 17310 SE 256th St, Covington 98042 we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C DRINKLESS IN SEATTLE Private Home (call Intergroup for address), Kirkland an
South County
7:00 pm
O FEDERAL WAY WOMEN Luth Ch, 2501 SW 320th, Federal Way 98023 wo
South County
7:00 pm
O FINALLY FREE Brooklake Church 629 S 356th St, Federal Way 98003 an cc wb we wp yp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O GRACE RULES Park Ridge Chapel, 3805 Maltby Rd, Bothell 98012 wp
North
7:00 pm
O GRUPO CAMINO SEGURO Lynnwood Alano Club ss
North
7:00 pm
O GRUPO MILAGRO DEL SIGLO XX 415 N 117th St, 98133 ss
North
7:00 pm
O HEARTBREAKERS St John United Luth, 5515 Phinney Ave N, 98103 cc wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O I AM RESPONSIBLE Black Diamond Community Ctr, 31605 3rd 98010 wb we wo wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
C INGLEWOOD HILL WOMEN'S RECOVERY Ch Sanctuary, 22522 NE Inglewd Hill Rd, Samm. 98074 wo
Eastside
7:00 pm
C IT'S IN THE BOOK 14919 Issaquah-Hobart Rd/Cedar Grove Rd, 98027 mo oh
Central
7:00 pm
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
North
7:00 pm
O MILL CREEK DISCUSSION GROUP North Creek Presbyterian Church 621 164th St SE , Bothell 98012 oh we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
O MONDAY NIGHT WINNERS Tibbets Methodist Ch, 3940 41st Ave SW 98116 oh
Central
7:00 pm
O NATIVE AMERICAN GROUP Trinity Episcopal Church, 609 8th Ave, 98104 gs wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club an at wb we wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O SHIP CANAL GROUP 1st Free Meth Ch (Glen Rm), 3200-3rd Ave W 98119 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C SNOQUALMIE STAG Hope Hall 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065 mo
North
7:00 pm
C SOCKO'S WAY 20928 61ST AVE W (HOUSE), LYNNWOOD, 98036 oh
South County
7:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
7:00 pm
O STEP UP South King Alano Club wp we wb
Central
7:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS MEN Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 mo oh wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O TRADES IN RECOVERY IBEW Hall, 19802 62nd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
South
7:00 pm
O TUKWILA STEP BY STEP Foster-Tukwila Ch, 144th St. & 56th Ave S, Tukwila 98168 we wp
West
7:00 pm
O VASHON ISLAND GROUP - Monday Meeting Episcopal Ch, 15420 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O VIDA NUEVA 3808 S Angeline St, 98118 oh ss
North
7:00 pm
C WOMEN FRIENDS Faith Church, 10220-238th St SW, Edmonds 98020 wb we wo wp
South County
7:00 pm
C WOMEN IN ACTION Presby Ch, 22659 Sweeney Rd, Maple Valley 98038 cc wb we wo wp
South County
7:00 pm
O WOMEN ON TAPPS Lake Tapps Comm Ch, 17017 Forest Canyon Rd E, 98391 cc wo
North
7:00 pm
C WOMEN'S RENDEZVOUS St Paul's Church, 6512 12th NW, upstairs room 1, Seattle 98107 oh wb we wo wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O WOODINVILLE CANDLELIGHT Wooden Cross Ch, 17401 198th Ave NE, 98072
Eastside
7:00 pm
O YOUNG OLD TIMERS 12 & 12 Fellowship mo
Eastside
7:30 pm
O AA TEAM United Methodist, 16540 NE 80th St, Redmond 98052
North
7:30 pm
O BALLARD BIG BOOK St. Alphonsus (McGrath Libr), 5816 15th NW 98107 we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O BILL'S STORY Cong Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
Central
7:30 pm
C BROADWAY St. Mark's Episcopal, 1245 10th E (in back) 98102 we wb wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C COAL CREEK STUDY Covenant Ch, 12800 SE Coal Creek Pkwy (bldg in back) 98006 an
Eastside
7:30 pm
O DESTINOS FELIZES Alano Club of the Eastside ss wb we wp
Central
7:30 pm
O DRUNKS 'R' US Luth Ch, 1215 Thomas at Pontius 98109 we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
C EASTSIDE STAG Overlake Park Presb Ch, 1836 156th Ave NE B'vue 98007 mo
Eastside
7:30 pm
C GAY MEN IN RECOVERY Congregational Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033 gs
Eastside
7:30 pm
O KENMORE BIG BOOK Epiphany Luth Ch, 16450 Juanita Dr NE, Kenmore 98028 oh wb wp we
North
7:30 pm
O KEYSTONE MEN Luth Ch, 17620 60th Ave W, Lynnwood 98037 mo
North
7:30 pm
C LYNNWOOD STUDY Rock of Hope Church, 8713 220th SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C MONDAY MUMBLERS Mt. Si Comm. Center, 400 SE Orchard Dr., North Bend 98045
West
7:30 pm
O MONDAY NITE MIRACLES John Knox, 109 SW Normandy Rd (1st & Normandy Rd) 98166 we wp wb
South
7:30 pm
O RENTON HIGHLANDS AA Renton Methodist, 2201 NE 4th, Renton wb we wp
North
7:30 pm
O RICHMOND BEACH Church of the Nazarene, 1900 N 175th 98133 (175th & Meridian) an wb we wp
North
7:30 pm
O SILVER LAKE BIG BOOK STUDY Advent Luth Ch-Lion Bldg, 4306 132nd St SE, Mill Creek 98012 we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
C SNO-VALLEY Fall City Ch, 4326 337th Place SE, Fall City 98024
West
7:30 pm
O SOBER BASE Highline Hosp, OT ent,12844 Military Rd S 98168
West
7:30 pm
O STEP XI Glendale Luth Ch, SW 136th & 2nd Ave SW, Burien 98166
Eastside
7:30 pm
O STILLWATER SERENITY Cherry Garden Comm Club, 16600 Kelly Rd, Duvall 98019
South County
7:30 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B 98057 ss wb wp
Eastside
8:00 pm
O 59 MINUTES AT PINE LAKE Pine Lake Club, 21333 SE 20th, Issaquah 98029 sp
Central
8:00 pm
O AFTER FIVERS Cherry Fellowship
North
8:00 pm
O BALLARD Our Redeemer Lutheran Ch, 2400 NW 85th 98117 we wp wb
Eastside
8:00 pm
C BELLEVUE GROUP Christian Reformed Church, 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007 cc sp
North
8:00 pm
O BOILED OWL GROUP Broadview Community Ch, 325 N 125th (at Phinney) 98133 oh we wp wb
North
8:00 pm
O DARE TO BE SOBER Fremont Fellowship Hall
South County
8:00 pm
O DO IT TOGETHER Light of Christ Ch, 2400 SW 344th St, Federal Way 98023 we wp
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South
8:00 pm
C EMPIRE WAY Our Lady of Mt. Virgin Parish Hall, 2800 S Massachusetts, 98144 we
Central
8:00 pm
O FREEWAY GROUP Bishop Lewis House, 8th & Cherry 98104
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO 30012 Military Rd S, 98003 ss
South County
8:00 pm
C KENT Presbyterian Ch, 94th S & S 248th, Kent 98030
South County
8:00 pm
C KENT EAST St. James Episcopal Ch, 24447 94th S, Kent 98030 we wp
North
8:00 pm
C LAKE CITY St. George's Episcopal Ch, 2212 NE 125th 98125 we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O LEZ BE HONEST SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98122 gs oh wo
South County
8:00 pm
C ONE WAY All Saints Ch, 27225 Military Rd S, Fed Way 98001 we wp wb
South County
8:00 pm
O PACIFIC GROUP New Hope Luth Ch, 603 3rd Ave SE, Pacific 98047 we
Central
8:00 pm
O QUEEN ANNE GAY St. Paul's, lst Ave N & Roy, (15 Roy) side ent/downstairs 98109 gs oh
South County
8:00 pm
O S.I.G.H. (Sobriety in Greater Hobart) Hobart Community Ch, 27524 SE 200th St, 98038 wb we
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL 12 & 12 Study
North
8:00 pm
O THERE IS A SOLUTION St Matthews Parish, 1240 NE 127th St 98125 mo oh
Eastside
8:00 pm
O TONS OF GRACE Assembly of God, 16601 NE 95th St, Redmond 98052 cc
West
8:00 pm
O WHITE CENTER AA Highland Park United Meth, 9001 9th Ave SW, 98106 we wp wb
Eastside
9:00 pm
O LET GO AND LET GOD GROUP 12 & 12 Fellowship
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club we wp
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South
10:00 pm
O TELL ME A STORY Serenity Hall
North
10:00 pm
O YOUNG PEOPLE 'R' US Fremont Fellowship Hall wb we wp yp
Eastside
12:00 am
O LAST CALL HOOT OWL MEETING Eastside Alano Club
Tuesday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, 98198 oh we wp wb
West
6:30 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Avenue S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Eastside
6:30 am
O MORNING BUZZ Sammamish View, 22605 SE 56th St #230, Issaquah 98029 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
6:30 am
O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP, 610 Rainier Ave South, Renton 98055
West
6:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), Seattle 98109 oh we
Central
7:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Central
7:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Street Bean Espresso, 2702 3rd Ave 98121 oh
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm. Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh wb wp we
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
7:00 am
C ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
O ON THE WATERFRONT Center for Wooden Boats, 1010 Valley St, Seattle oh
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presbyterian Ch, 1729 Harvard Ave (at Howell) 98122 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
West
8:00 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
8:00 am
O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship
North
9:00 am
O SKIPPER'S BIG BOOK St Michael Church, 23010 84th Ave W, Edmonds we
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
South County
9:30 am
O BAMBI Lake Sawyer Ch, 31605 Lake Sawyer Rd SE, Port #3 98010 cc
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
Eastside
9:30 am
O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Wy, in portable, B'vue 98006
Central
10:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT Cherry Fellowship wb we
Eastside
10:00 am
C EASTSIDE WOMEN Overlake Presb Ch, 156th & Northup Road, B'vue 98007 wo
Eastside
10:00 am
O FISH-N FOR SOBRIETY 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
10:00 am
O MID MORNING SOLUTIONS Lynnwood Alano Club wb we
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
10:00 am
C TUESDAY LADIES STUDY Bethel Lutheran Ch, 175th NE & 8th 98155 an cc wb we wo wp
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
Eastside
10:30 am
O TUESDAY HOPE Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065
North
11:00 am
O LAKE CITY 11TH HOUR Lake City Comm Center 12531 28th Ave NE Rm 8 98125
Central
11:00 am
O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM 223 Yesler Way, 98104 wb we
West
11:30 am
O SOUTHEND TUESDAY TOO Little Pat's Cafe, 136th & Ambaum 98166
North
12:00 pm
O AGAPE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th NW, 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O BEL EAST TUESDAY LUNCH Azteca Rest, 150 112th Ave NE, Bellevue 98004
North
12:00 pm
O BROADVIEW NOON Phoenix Club we
North
12:00 pm
C BROWN BAG BUNCH St David's, 18842 Meridian Ave N, Shoreline, 98133
South County
12:00 pm
O BROWN BAG LUNCH Methodist Ch, 150 S 356th, Federal Way 98003 oh
North
12:00 pm
O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Pres. Ch 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh wb we
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
O HAVE FAITH KCRC, 464 12th Ave 98122
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
12:00 pm
O JOE J'S NOONERS Plymouth Cong. Ch, Rm 322, 6th & University 98101 we wp
West
12:00 pm
O JUNCTION LUNCH BUNCH Counselling Ctr, 4700 42nd AveSW #480 (on the 4th floor) 98116 oh we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch Belfry 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
North
12:00 pm
O MOVING FORWARD Fremont Fellowship Hall
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
O OUT TO LUNCH BUNCH SASG, 303 17th Ave E, Living Room, 98112 gs oh
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O SERENITY BREAK Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Newcomers Meeting
South
12:00 pm
O VETS AA GROUP VA Med, 1660 Columbian Way, Rm 2, Bldg 24, 98108 we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
North
12:00 pm
O WOMEN COMING HOME University Lutheran Church, 1604 NE 50th St, 98105 oh wb we wo wp
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
South
2:00 pm
O HOLLY COURT Senior Center, 4655 S. Holly St, 2nd Flr, 98118 we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O SOBER ON THE STREETS Mat Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave 98121 we wb
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wp wb
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
4:00 pm
O JOY OF LIVING IHOP Rest, 1433 NW Sammamish Rd, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch, Basement, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh wb we wp
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Closed step on request
North
5:00 pm
O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR Phoenix Club we
South County
5:00 pm
O DIAMOND SOBRIETY Lake Sawyer Christ Ch, 31605 Lake Sawyer Rd SE, Port #4, Blk Dia 98010 oh we wp wb
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
5:00 pm
O ESPANOL ABC, 1800-112th Ave NE, #150, Bellevue 98004 ss
North
5:00 pm
O FREMONT HAPPY HOUR Fremont Fellowship Hall we
South County
5:00 pm
O HORSEMAN'S GROUP South King Alano Club we wp wb
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON -17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
5:00 pm
O SEASONING OF RECOVERY G.R.E.A.N. House Recovery, 123 21st Ave, 98122 wb we wp
Eastside
5:00 pm
O SEEING THROUGH THE HAZE 12 & 12 Fellowship oh
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
West
5:00 pm
O SIMPLE SOBRIETY Sunrise Center, 12650 1st Ave S, Seattle 98168 oh
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
5:00 pm
O THE FEATHERED HEALING CIRCLE Muckleshoot Phillip Starr Bldg 39015 SE 392nd St, Auburn 98092 cc oh wb we wp
South
5:15 pm
C BENSON HILL King of Kings Lutheran Ch, 18207-108th S.E. Renton 98055 we wp
South
5:15 pm
C RENTON SOUTHEND WOMEN Renton Methodist Ch, 2201 NE 4th, Renton 98056 wb we wo wp
Eastside
5:30 pm
C A WOMAN'S WAY Cong Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033 cc wo
North
5:30 pm
O COURAGE TO CHANGE Lynnwood Alano Club
Eastside
5:30 pm
O HOPE ON COUGAR MOUNTAIN Rose Crest Apts-Talus, 341 Shangri La Way NE, 98027
North
5:30 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Harbour Pointe Luth Ch, 5425 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo 98275 oh we wp wb
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
5:30 pm
C VOLVER A NACER 1225 Union Ave NE, Renton, 98059 ss wo
Eastside
6:00 pm
O CLEARVIEW BIG BOOK STUDY 4 Square Ch, 17210 Hwy 9, Snohomish 98290 we wp
North
6:00 pm
C GREAT FACT AS BILL SEE'S IT Good Shepherd Baptist Church, 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 cc oh wb we wp
North
6:00 pm
C HOUR PRIMARY PURPOSE St. John's Ch, 5515 Phinney Ave N 98103 oh we wp wb
Eastside
6:00 pm
O SISTERS IN SOLUTION Bethany Bible Ch, 6214 NE Bothell Way, Kenmore 98011 wo
South County
6:00 pm
O STICK WITH THE WINNERS Calvary Presbyterian Ch, 1725 Porter St, enter on Wells
North
6:00 pm
O TUESDAY NIGHT SPECIAL Reformed Presbyterian Ch, 20th NE & NE 68th 98115
North
6:00 pm
C WINGNUTS 8757 15th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh we wp wb
South
6:30 pm
O EAGLE RIDGE GROUP New Horizon Sch, 1111 S Carr Rd, Renton 98055 we wp wb
South County
6:30 pm
O KNOW GOD, KNOW PEACE Real Life Church, 26201 180th SE, Covington 98042 we wp wb
West
6:30 pm
O LAST CALL GIRLS Prince of Peace Lutheran Ch, 19030 8th Ave S, SeaTac we wo wp
West
6:30 pm
C REAL ALCOHOLICS 7100 35th Ave SW, Seattle, 98126 oh
Eastside
6:30 pm
O SNOQUALMIE HAPPY HOUR TUES VFW Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065 oh
South
6:30 pm
C THE WHISKY ROSE GROUP Highlands Comm. Church, 3031 NE 10th St, Renton 98056 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 pm
O WOMEN IN EMOTIONAL SOBRIETY Resurrection Ch, 4301 Brown Pt Blvd NE, Tacoma 98023 oh wo
South County
7:00 pm
O 1st 12 MONTHS 1039 22nd St NE, Auburn 98002
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Step Study On Request
Eastside
7:00 pm
O A RESENTMENT AND A COFFEE POT Preston Fire Hall, 8641 Preston-Fall City Rd SE, Preston 98027
North
7:00 pm
O ACTION IS THE KEY (Spkr/Disc) 16415 North Rd, Mill Creek, 98012 oh
Central
7:00 pm
O BEYOND BELIEF (Atheist /Agnostic AA) Seattle Counseling Svc, 1216 Pine St #300, 98101 gs oh wb we wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O BIG BOOK STAG Community Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, 98027 mo
North
7:00 pm
C BROADVIEW MOBILE ONE Phoenix Club oh we
South
7:00 pm
O COURAGE TO CHANGE SOUTH Calvary Baptist, 1032 Edmonds Ave NE, Renton 98056 we wp wb
South County
7:00 pm
O DES MOINES ONE HOUR REALITY CHECK Des Moines United Methodist, 22225 9th Ave S #113 98198 an oh
Central
7:00 pm
O DOS O TRES Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121 ss wb we
South
7:00 pm
O FAIRWOOD GROUP Meth Ch, 15255 SE Fairwood Blvd, #M-7, Renton 98058 oh
South County
7:00 pm
C FEDERAL WAY TUESDAY STAG Wayside Ch, 2000 SW Dash Point Rd, Fed Wy 98023 mo we wp
North
7:00 pm
O GRUPO MILAGRO DEL SIGLO XX 415 N 117th St, 98133 ss
Eastside
7:00 pm
C HAPPY AT THE SHACK Aldersgate United Methodist, 14230 SE Newport Way, Bellevue 98006 mo
North
7:00 pm
O HAPPY CAMPERS Mosaic Community Coffee House, 4401 2nd Ave NE (behind Wallingford Dick's Drive-in), 98105
West
7:00 pm
O INTO ACTION St. John's Episc. Ch, 3050 California Ave SW 98116 oh we wb
Central
7:00 pm
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
North
7:00 pm
O LAKE CITY YOUNG PEOPLE St George's Church, 2212 NE 125th St 98125 we yp
North
7:00 pm
C MOB (Men's Open Book) Phinney Ridge Luth Ch, 7500 Greenwood 98103 mo oh
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club an at wb we wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
C PRINCIPLES BEFORE PERSONALITIES Lake Burien Presb Ch, 15003 14th SW, 98166 (Fireside Room) oh
South
7:00 pm
O RENTON TUESDAY NIGHT GROUP 99 Wells Ave N, Renton 98055
Eastside
7:00 pm
C SOBER GALS Residence XII, 12029 113th Ave NE, Kirkland 98034 wb we wo wp
North
7:00 pm
O SOS GROUP Mukilteo Presby Ch, 4514 84th St SW, (Nelson's Hill) Mukilteo 98275 we wp wb
South County
7:00 pm
C SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Big Book Study
Central
7:00 pm
O SURRENDER AT 7 WOMEN Queen Anne Presby Ch, 414 W Howe, 5th & Howe 98109 oh we wo wp
Central
7:00 pm
C TO LIFE! 1601 16th Ave, Seattle 98122 oh wb we wp
Central
7:00 pm
O TREASURED CROCKERY Seattle First Baptist, 1111 Harvard S (meets across from the sanctuary), 98122 oh wo
Eastside
7:00 pm
O TUESDAY NIGHT SOLUTIONS Bellevue Christian Reformed Church, 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007 oh we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
O TURNING POINT TUESDAY NIGHT Belfry Presby. Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy, Vashon 98070 oh
Central
7:00 pm
O VIDA NUEVA 3808 S Angeline St, 98118 oh ss
West
7:15 pm
O FRY BREAD The Solution, 207 SW 153rd St, 98166 at wp
Eastside
7:15 pm
O LIFELINE 4Square Ch, 14520 100th Ave NE, Bothell 98011 an cc wb we wp
South County
7:30 pm
C AUBURN STAG Episcopal Church, 123 L St NE, Auburn 98002 mo wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O BELLEVUE NEW GROUP St. Luke's Ch, 3030 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue 98004
Central
7:30 pm
O BY THE GRACE OF GOD St. Joseph's Parish, 18th Ave E & E Aloha 98112
Eastside
7:30 pm
O DOWNTOWN STAG 1st United Methodist, 1934 108th Ave NE, B'vue 98004 mo
North
7:30 pm
C EDMONDS GROUP Senior Ctr, 211 Railroad Ave 98020 si wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C KEEP IT SIMPLE United Meth Ch, 16540 NE 80th, Redmond 98052
North
7:30 pm
O LAURELHURST/WINDERMERE St. Stephen's Ch, NE 45th & 48th NE 98105 we
North
7:30 pm
O LOYAL HEIGHTS Our Redeemer Lutheran Ch, 2400 NW 85th 98117 oh
North
7:30 pm
O ONE DAY AT A TIME St Thomas Ch, 176th SW & 64th W, Lynnwood 98037
North
7:30 pm
O SILVER LAKE BIG BOOK STUDY Advent Luth Ch-Lion Bldg, 4306 132nd St SE, Mill Creek 98012 we wp wb
West
7:30 pm
O SOBER BASE Highline Hosp, OT ent,12844 Military Rd S 98166
South County
7:30 pm
O SWEET SURRENDER Cornerstone Ch, 20730 272nd Ave SE, Covington 98042 we wp wb
North
7:30 pm
C TERRACE SPIRITUAL STUDY lst Baptist Ch, 228th & 56th SW, Mountlke Terrace 98043
Eastside
7:30 pm
O TUESDAY NITE STARTERS Cong Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
South County
7:30 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
North
7:30 pm
O VIEW RIDGE GROUP Sand Point United Ch, 4710 NE 70th 98115 an at we
North
7:30 pm
C WEDGEWOOD MEN University Christian Ch, basement , 4731 15th Ave NE 98105 mo
Eastside
7:30 pm
O WICKED SOBAH Northview Church, 18303 Bothell-Everett Hwy, #150, Mill Creek we wp wb
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B 98057 ss wb wp
Central
8:00 pm
O AFTER 5-Beginners' Meeting Cherry Fellowship
North
8:00 pm
O ALANO 12X12 Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
West
8:00 pm
O ALKI TUESDAY NITERS Alki Cong. Ch, 6115 SW Hinds 98116
Central
8:00 pm
C BIG BOOK WEST Magnolia Presbyterian Ch, 28th West & West Dravus 98199
North
8:00 pm
O BIRD'S EYE VIEW Lynnwood Alano Club
Central
8:00 pm
O DEALER'S CHOICE 1st Covenant , 400 E Pike(doors close at 8:10) 98122
South County
8:00 pm
C DES MOINES-MIDWAY Grace Luth, 22975 24th Ave S, DesMoines 98032 we wp
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South County
8:00 pm
C ENUMCLAW STEP STUDY TUESDAY Hope Luth Ch, 1300 Garfield St, Enumclaw 98022 we wp
South County
8:00 pm
C FEDERAL WAY STUDY Calvary Lutheran, 2415 S 320th, Federal Way 98003 an
North
8:00 pm
O FREMONT SPEAKEASY Fremont Fellowship Hall sp we
Central
8:00 pm
O GAY & LESBIAN BEGINNERS Capitol Hill Presbyterian Church, 1729 Harvard Ave gs
Central
8:00 pm
O GAY LESBIAN BEGINNERS Seattle Area Support Group, 303 17th Ave E 98112 gs oh
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO 30012 Military Rd S, 98003 ss
Eastside
8:00 pm
O ISSAQUAH Our Savior Luth Ch, 745 Front St, Issaquah 98027
South County
8:00 pm
C KENT EAST St. James Episcopal Ch, 24447 94th S, Kent 98030 we wp
North
8:00 pm
O OSAT BONFIRE Golden Gardens Park at or near a fire pit/tiki torches, Ballard 98117 oh yp
South
8:00 pm
O S.A.R. 6606 Carleton (& Warsaw), Seattle 98108
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
South
8:00 pm
C SKYWAY St. Paul's Rectory Basement, 5600 Ryan Ave 98178 we
Eastside
8:00 pm
O SOBER AT COTTAGE LAKE Unit. Univ Ch, 19020 Woodinville-Duvall Rd, Wdnvlle 98077
Central
8:00 pm
O TALKING CIRCLE Yesler Terrace House, 825 Yesler Way 98104 we wb
North
8:00 pm
O THE BOTTOM FEEDERS Maple Leaf Evangelical, 1059 NE 96th St 98115 oh
Eastside
8:00 pm
O THE JUANITA TRIANGLE Holy Spirit Lutheran Church, 10021 NE 124th St, Kirkland 98034 oh wb we wp
North
8:00 pm
C THE SOLUTION GROUP Ballard lst Lutheran Ch, 20th NW & NW 65th 98117
Eastside
8:00 pm
O TUESDAY NIGHT BIG BOOK Lake Washington United Methodist Church, 7525 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 oh wb we wp
Eastside
8:00 pm
O YOUNG DRUNKS Lutheran Ch, 745 Front St, Issaquah 98027 yp
North
8:15 pm
O 12 & 12 STUDY Lynnwood Alano Club
Central
8:30 pm
C FREE TO CHOOSE Recovery Cafe, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh
Eastside
8:30 pm
O FROM THE HAT Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Way, Bellevue (portable) 98006 mo
Eastside
9:00 pm
C HONEST DESIRES GROUP 12 & 12 Fellowship
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club we wp
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
10:00 pm
O FAMOUS POOP STORIES Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
12:00 am
O LAST CALL Shari's12207 NE 116th, Kirkland in winter/Marina Pk in summer we wp wb
Wednesday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, 98198 oh we wp wb
Central
6:30 am
C CHARTER/DENNY PARK Denny Park Lutheran Ch, 766 John St 98109 an oh
West
6:30 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Eastside
6:30 am
O MORNING BUZZ Sammamish View, 22605 SE 56th St, #230 Issaquah 98029 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
6:30 am
O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP, 610 Rainier South, Renton 98055 we wp wb
West
6:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O A GIFT THAT GROWS WITH TIME Kenmore Senior Center, 6910 NE 170th, Kenmore 98028 oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th) 98109 oh si we
North
7:00 am
O AM AA Fire Station #14, 18800 68th Ave W, Lynnwood 98036 oh wb we wp
Central
7:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O BELLEVUE FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Central
7:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Street Bean Espresso, 2702 3rd Ave 98121 oh
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
7:00 am
C ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
O ON THE WATERFRONT Center for Wooden Boats, 1010 Valley St, Seattle oh
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard Ave (at Howell) 98122 oh
Central
7:00 am
O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House, 2601 Broadway E 98109 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O UNGUIDED MEDITATION MEETING Alano Club of the Eastside
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
West
8:00 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
8:00 am
O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship
North
9:00 am
O REFLECTIONS Edmonds United Methodist, (Rm 120) 828 Casper St, 98020 we wp wb
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 RAINIER VALLEY, GEORGETOWN, BEACON HILL wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
Eastside
9:30 am
O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Wy, in portable, B'vue 98006
North
10:00 am
O CELEBRATE LIFE GROUP Edmonds Methodist, Asbury Hall Rm 123, 828 Caspers St, 98020 wb we wo wp
North
10:00 am
O MATURITY MATTERS Swedish 5409 Barnes NW (conf. rm B-C) 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
10:00 am
O S.I.P./SOBRIETY 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
10:00 am
C SAMMAMISH PLATEAU WOMEN Presb Ch, 22522 NE Inglewd Hill Rd, Sammamish 98074 cc wo
Eastside
10:00 am
O SOBER SENIORS Redmond Heights Assisted Living, 7950 Willows Rd NE, Redmond
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
10:00 am
O SUNRISE AA LITERATURE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th NW 98117 oh
South
10:30 am
C BENSON HILL King of Kings Lutheran, 18207 108th SE, Renton 98055 we wp
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
Central
11:00 am
O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM 223 Yesler Way, 98104 wb we
North
11:00 am
O LUCKY LADIES OF LAKE CITY Luth Church, 12507 27th Ave NE, 98125 Discussion oh we wo
South County
11:00 am
C TAHOMA RIVER SURVIVORS 23409 Dorre Don Wy SE, Maple Valley 98038 gs
West
11:30 am
O WEDNESDAY BIG BOOK STUDY Little Pat's Cafe, 136th & Ambaum, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O AGAPE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th NW, 98117 oh we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O BROADVIEW NOON Phoenix Club we
South County
12:00 pm
O BROWN BAG LUNCH Methodist Ch, 150 S 356th, Federal Way 98003 oh
North
12:00 pm
O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Pres. Ch, 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh we wb
Central
12:00 pm
O DOWNTOWN STEP STUDY 909 4th Ave YMCA Rm 120(4th & Marion) 98104 oh wb we
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS WA Cathedral, 12300 Woodinville-Redmond Rd NE, Redmond 98052 oh
Central
12:00 pm
O HOW IT WORKS SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs
Eastside
12:00 pm
O JOY OF LIVING IHOP, 1433 Sammamish Rd NW, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
C LADIES LIVING - LEARNING HOUR St David Emmanual Ch, 18842 Meridian Ave N, 98133 oh we wo
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch, Belfry, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
Central
12:00 pm
O LOUNGE LIZARDS NO MORE Harborview MH, 401 Broadway, S. ent, Rm PS1055 98122 oh we wb
West
12:00 pm
O MID-DAY MINDFULNESS Fauntleroy Ch, 4th Flr Conf Rm #421, 9140 California Ave SW, 98136 oh wb we wp
Eastside
12:00 pm
C MIDWAY LUNCH GROUP Denny's, 22833 Bothell Hwy E, Bothell 98021 we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O SERENITY Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
12:00 pm
O SERENITY BREAK Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007 mo wo
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
2:00 pm
O SOBER ON THE STREETS Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 - 3rd Ave 98121 we wb
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
4:00 pm
O FOUR ACES/BIG BOOK MEETING Eastside Alano Club (Annex) oh
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch., Basement, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh wb we wp
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
South County
4:30 pm
O BREAKAWAYS South King Alano Club
Eastside
4:30 pm
O RECOVERY 'R' WE VFW Hall, 4330 148th NE, Redmond 98052
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING closed step on request
North
5:00 pm
O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR Phoenix Club we
North
5:00 pm
O DRUNKEN FOOLS Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE-BIG BOOK STUDY Presbyterian Ch, 15003 14th Ave SW, Burien 98166
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON -17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
5:00 pm
C WEDNESDAY WINNERS Community Center, 1350 Cole St, Enumclaw, 98022
North
5:30 pm
O HAPPY HOUR Lynnwood Alano Club
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
Eastside
5:30 pm
O RECOVERING BUSHWHACKERS 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP oh
Central
5:30 pm
O SPIRITUAL EXPERIENCE SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
South
5:30 pm
C VOLVER A NACER 1225 Union Ave NE, Renton, 98059 ss wo
North
5:30 pm
O WOODLAND PARK WOMEN St John's Ch, 5515 Phinney Ave N (Lounge) 98103 oh we wo wp
West
6:00 pm
O AS BILL SEES IT WEST Guadalupe, 35th Ave SW & SW Myrtle (downstairs/in back) 98126
Eastside
6:00 pm
O DUVALL BIG BOOK STUDY Duvall Train Depot, 26225 NE Stephens St, 98019
Eastside
6:00 pm
O FORWARD TO 164 Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065
North
6:00 pm
O WANNABEES Faith Lutheran, 8208 18th Ave NE, Seattle 98115 enter from east alley oh
North
6:15 pm
O CONSCIOUS CONTACT (Meditation Mtg) Baptist Ch, 22800 W 56th Ave, Mtlke Terr 98043 (70 min mtg) we wp wb
Central
6:15 pm
O WINTONIA WINNERS 1431 Minor Ave, 98101 oh
West
6:30 pm
O ADMIRAL AA West Sea Christian Ch, Old Comm. Hall, 4400 42nd Ave SW 98116 oh we wp wb
North
6:30 pm
O BALLARD BASKET St Lukes, 5710 22nd NW 98107 oh
Central
6:30 pm
O NATIVES IN RECOVERY Matt Talbot Ctr., 2313 3rd Ave 98121 oh we wb
Eastside
6:30 pm
O NORTH CREEK STUDY Light of Cross Ch, 2717 180th St SE, Bothell 98012 oh
North
6:30 pm
O RED DOORS Ravenna United Methodist, 5751 33rd Ave NE, 98105 oh
West
6:30 pm
O SKATE TO SOBRIETY 4157 California Ave SW (& SW Genessee St), 98116 oh yp
South County
6:30 pm
C STEPS TO FREEDOM Black Diamond Comm. Ctr, 31605 3rd Ave. Black Diamond 98010 oh wb we wp
Central
6:45 pm
C LADIES OF THE 4TH DIMENSION Luth Ch, 1215 Thomas (& Pontius) 98109 wo
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Step study on request
South County
7:00 pm
C A VISION FOR YOU Lake Desire Country Club, 18118 172nd Ave SE, Renton 98058 we wp wb
South
7:00 pm
C BENSON HILL King of Kings Lutheran, 18207 108th SE, Renton 98055 we wp
North
7:00 pm
O BROADVIEW FREEDOM FROM BONDAGE Phoenix Club oh we wo
West
7:00 pm
C BURIEN MEN'S GROUP Lake Burien Presbyterian, 15003 14th Ave SW 98166 mo
West
7:00 pm
O COME AS YOU ARE McMicken Heights Baptist Church, 3754 172nd St, SeaTac 98188 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O DOS O TRES Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121 ss wb we
Eastside
7:00 pm
C DRINKLESS IN SEATTLE Private Home (call Intergroup for address), Kirkland an
North
7:00 pm
O GRUPO CAMINO SEGURO Lynnwood Alano Club ss
Eastside
7:00 pm
O H.O.W. WOMEN North Bend Comm. Ch, 116 E 3rd, North Bend 98045 wo
South County
7:00 pm
O HEALING TIME 33919 9th Ave S, Ste 3, Federal Way 98003 oh wb we wp yp
Central
7:00 pm
O KEEP COMING BACK Magnolia Presbyterian, 3051 28th Ave W (& Dravus) 98199 oh we wb
Central
7:00 pm
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
Eastside
7:00 pm
C LADIES NIGHT 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP wo
Eastside
7:00 pm
O MAD MEN STAG Holy Cross Church, 11526 162nd Ave NE, Redmond
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
O OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE NORTH Unity Church, 16727 Alderwood Mall Parkway, 98037 cc we wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O PPIG Pike Place Market Senior Center, 98101 oh
South
7:00 pm
C S.O.B. Seattle Intergroup Office, 5507 6th Ave S, 98108 mo oh
North
7:00 pm
O SAFE HARBOR St. Timothy's, 5124 164th SW, Edmonds 98026
Central
7:00 pm
O SOUR GRAPES 1802 17th Ave, 98122 oh we wp wb
South County
7:00 pm
C SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Step Study
West
7:00 pm
C SOUTHWEST SIDERS Admiral United Ch of Christ, 4320 SW Hill 98116 oh wp we wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C THAT 12 & 12 MEETING St Clare's Episcopal Church, 8650 Railroad Ave SE, 98065 oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
C THE FRIENDS OF BILL W. The Cannon House, 113 23rd Ave S, 98144 oh wb wp we
North
7:00 pm
O TREEHOUSE MEDITATION WORKSHOP Broadview Community Church, 325 N 125th St, 98133 oh
Central
7:00 pm
O VIDA NUEVA 3808 S Angeline St, 98118 oh ss
Eastside
7:00 pm
C WAY OF LIFE Northlake Christian Church, 19029 North Rd, Bothell 98012 oh wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
O WEDNESDAY NIGHT BIG BOOK Lynnwood Alano Club
South County
7:00 pm
O WEDNESDAY NIGHT OF YOUR LIFE Maple Valley Community Ctr, 22010 SE 248th St, Maple Vly 98038 we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
O WEST SEATTLE MEN'S GROUP West Seattle Baptist Church, 4157 California Ave SW 98116-4101 mo oh
Eastside
7:00 pm
O WOODINVILLE WEDNESDAY Bear Creek Ch, 16530 Avondale Rd NE, Woodinville 98077 cc oh
Central
7:30 pm
O "HOW IT WORKS" 'Unity on Union' bookstore, 2420 E Union, 98122
South
7:30 pm
O 8 1/2 QUARTS Lord of Life Luth Ch, 12819 160th Ave SE, Renton, 98059 cc wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O AA JUNTA EN ESPANOL Alano Club of the Eastside ss wb wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C ANCHOR GROUP Rose Hill Ch, 12202 NE 90th, Kirkland 98033 an
Eastside
7:30 pm
O BOTHELL Emmanuel Presb Ch, 19540 104th NE, Bothell 98011 we wp
North
7:30 pm
O CAME TO BELIEVE St Hilda's Ch, 15224 52nd Ave W, Edmonds 98026 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
O DESTINOS FELIZES Alano Club of the Eastside ss wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O ENOUGH IS ENOUGH Alano Club of the Eastside
North
7:30 pm
O FOUR HORSEMEN Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103
West
7:30 pm
O GONE SANE So. Park Community Ctr, 8201 10th Ave S, 98108 we wp wb
North
7:30 pm
O HAPPY DESTINY St Timothy's Ch, 5124-164th SW, Edmonds 98026
Eastside
7:30 pm
O HOME GROUP St Anthony's Ch, 31911 Blanche St, Carnation 98014
Eastside
7:30 pm
O MILLENNIUM Kirkland Congregational Church, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033 oh we wp
North
7:30 pm
C MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WEDNESDAY Mt. Zion Ch, 21428 44th Ave W, Mtlke Terrace 98043 we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
O SAMMAMISH BY THE BOOK Mary Queen Ch, 1121 228th Ave SE, Sammamish 98075
North
7:30 pm
C SHORELINE RULE 62 St David Emmanuel, 18842 Meridian Ave N, 98133 wb we wo wp
South County
7:30 pm
C THE ANONYMITY GROUP Fed Way United Methodist Ch, 29645 51st Ave S, 98001 we wb
Central
7:30 pm
O THE TRUTH AT BOOTH William Booth Ctr, 811 Maynard Ave S, 98134 mo oh
South County
7:30 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
West
7:30 pm
O VASHON 12 & 12 Presb Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070
South County
7:30 pm
O WED NIGHT WOMEN IN RECOVERY Ch of Christ, 30012 Military Rd S, Fed Wy 98003 wb we wo wp
North
7:30 pm
O YOU ARE NOT ALONE Phinney Ridge Ch, 7500 Greenwood N 98103 oh
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B 98057 ss wb wp
South County
8:00 pm
C AUBURN Zion Lutheran Church, 1305 17th St SE, Auburn 98002 an at wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O BACK 2 BASICS Cherry Fellowship wb wp
Central
8:00 pm
O COUNTERBALANCE Queen Anne Lutheran Ch, 8th W & W McGraw 98119 an at wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
C DOUBLE HELPING SASG 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South
8:00 pm
O EMPIRE WAY Our Lady of Mt. Virgin Parish Hall, 2800 S Massachusetts, 98144 we
North
8:00 pm
O GREENLAKE Zion Lutheran Ch, 7109 Aurora Ave N 98103 sp
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE South King County Alano Club ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO 30012 Military Rd S, 98003 ss
Eastside
8:00 pm
O KIRKLAND MEN'S Meth Ch, 7525 132nd NE, Annex, Kirkland 98033 mo
North
8:00 pm
O LAKE CITY BIG BOOK Lutheran Ch, 14514 20th Ave NE 98155 cc wb we wp
South County
8:00 pm
O MAPLE VALLEY LIBERATION FRONT 27524 SE 200th St@Hobart-Issaquah Rd, Hobart 98038 we wb
Eastside
8:00 pm
C NEWPORT HILLS STUDY St. Margaret's, 4228 Factoria Blvd SE, B'vue 98006 wp wb
North
8:00 pm
O NORTHLAKE Olympic View Community church, 425 NE 95th St, 98115 wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O POSSE ON BROADWAY Central Lutheran Church, 1710 11th Ave, Seattle 98122 we
North
8:00 pm
O QUITTERS lst Baptist, 22800 56th W, Mountlake Terrace 98043
West
8:00 pm
O RIVERTON HEIGHTS Highline Hosp, 12844 Military Rd S, Riverton 98168 we wp
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
West
8:00 pm
O SERENITY NOW 3601 SW Alaska St, VFW Hall - Seattle 98126 oh we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O SOBER & FREE 1245 10th Ave E, 98102 (in rear of Church) gs oh
Eastside
8:00 pm
O SOBER VALLEY WEDNESDAY Methodist Church, 38701 River St, 98065 oh we wp wb
North
8:00 pm
O THE FOURTH DIMENSION Gift of Grace Ch, 40th St. & Meridian Ave N 98103
North
8:00 pm
O WALLINGFORD/FREMONT Fremont Fellowship Hall
Central
8:00 pm
O WEDNESDAY BEGINNERS SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
South County
8:00 pm
C WEDNESDAY STEP Good Shepherd, 345 S 312th, Federal Way 98003
Eastside
9:00 pm
O CHOICES 12 & 12 Fellowship
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club we wp
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside, Big Book Study we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 pm
O HILLTOP MEETING Eastside Alano Club
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
10:00 pm
O LEAN AND SERENE Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
12:00 am
O LAST CALL 12&12 FELLOWSHIP we wp wb
Thursday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, 98198 oh we wp wb
West
6:30 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Eastside
6:30 am
O MORNING BUZZ Sammamish View, 22605 SE 56th St, #230, Issaquah 98029 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
6:30 am
O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP, 610 Rainier Ave South, Renton 98055
West
6:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), 98109 oh we
Central
7:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O BELLEVUE FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Central
7:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Street Bean Espresso, 2702 3rd Ave, 98121 oh
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
7:00 am
C ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
O ON THE WATERFRONT Center for Wooden Boats, 1010 Valley St, Seattle oh
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard Ave (at Howell) 98122 oh
Central
7:00 am
O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House, 2601 Broadway E 98109 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
West
8:00 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
8:00 am
O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship
North
9:00 am
O SKIPPER'S Edmonds United Methodist Ch, 828 Caspers St, 98020 wb we
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
South County
9:30 am
O HOGAN'S HEROES Hope Fellowship Ch, 21115 SE 272nd, Covington 98042 cc wb we
Eastside
9:30 am
O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Wy, (portable) B'vue 98006
Eastside
10:00 am
O KIRKLAND DAYTIMERS 7th Day Adv , 6400 108th Ave NE, Kirkland 98033 an cc
Eastside
10:00 am
O LIVING SOBER FOR TODAY 12 & 12 Fellowship (Big BookStudy)
North
10:00 am
O MID MORNING SOLUTIONS Lynnwood Alano Club wb we
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
10:30 am
C COURAGE TO CHANGE Covington Community Church, 17455 SE Wax Rd, 98042 wo
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
North
11:00 am
O LAKE CITY 11TH HOUR Lake City Comm Ctr, 12531 28th Ave NE, #8 98125
Central
11:00 am
O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM 223 Yesler Way, 98104 wb we
Eastside
12:00 pm
C A BETTER WAY Holy Spirit Luth Church 10021 NE 124th St, Room 2A, Kirkland 98034 wo
North
12:00 pm
O AGAPE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th NW, 98117 oh we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O BROADVIEW NOON Phoenix Club we
South County
12:00 pm
O BROWN BAG LUNCH Methodist Ch, 150 S 356th, Federal Way 98003 oh
North
12:00 pm
O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Pres. Ch, 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh we wb
Central
12:00 pm
O DOWNTOWN STEP STUDY 909 4th Ave YMCA Rm 120(4th & Marion) 98104 oh wb we
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
West
12:00 pm
O JUNCTION LUNCH BUNCH Counselling Ctr, 4700 42nd Ave SW #480 (on the 4th floor) 98116 oh we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
O KA SA RA Sacred Heart Catholic Ch, Enumclaw we wb
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch Belfry 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
South County
12:00 pm
C NO STAIRS...JUST STEPS Our Savior Baptist Church #208, 701 S 320th St, 98003 oh we wp
North
12:00 pm
O ONE MORE DAY Fremont Fellowship Hall
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
O SAFE AND SOBER GROUP SASG, 303 17th Ave E., 98112 gs oh
Eastside
12:00 pm
O SERENITY BREAK Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
12:00 pm
C SNO-KING GROUP St. David's Church, 18842 Meridian Ave N, Shoreline 98133 we wp
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O SPIRITUAL CONDITION Center for Spiritual Living, 5801 Sand Point Way NE, Seattle 98105 (In old sanctuary) oh wb we wp
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
North
12:00 pm
O WOMEN COMING HOME University Lutheran Church,1604 NE 50th St, Seattle, 98105 oh wb we wo wp
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
12:10 pm
O SODO TRAINWRECK K R Trigger Building, 3201 1st Ave S #215, 98134 oh
Eastside
12:15 pm
C STEPS TO FREEDOM St Jude Parish (in Lovett Hall), 10526 166th Ave NE, Redmond 98052 oh wb we
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS 12&12 Fellowship
South
2:00 pm
O HOLLY COURT Senior Center, 4655 S Holly St, 2nd Flr, 98118 we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O SOBER ON THE STREETS Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 - 3rd Ave 98121 we wb
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wb
West
2:00 pm
C WELLNESS GROUP The Solution, 207 SW 153rd, Burien 98166 wp
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
4:00 pm
O JOY OF LIVING IHOP Rest, 1433 NW Sammamish Rd, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW, Basement 98117 oh wb we wp
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
Eastside
4:30 pm
O RECOVERY 'R' WE VFW Hall, 4330 148th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
Eastside
5:00 pm
O 5 ALIVE 12 & 12 Fellowship
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING closed step on request
North
5:00 pm
O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR Phoenix Club oh we
North
5:00 pm
O CAME TO BELIEVE Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
5:00 pm
O ESPANOL ABC, 1800-112th Ave NE, #150, Bellevue 98004 ss
South County
5:00 pm
O HORSEMAN'S GROUP South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
5:00 pm
O KEEP IT SIMPLE SURVIVORS Jefferson Square Bldg, 4700 42nd ave SW, Suite 475, Seattle, 98116 oh we wp wb
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON -17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South County
5:00 pm
O RUSH HOUR SOBRIETY High Roads Church, 25610 Lawson St, Black Diamond, 98010 oh we wp
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
West
5:00 pm
O SIMPLE SOBRIETY Sunrise Center, 12650 1st Ave S, Seattle 98168 oh
Eastside
5:00 pm
O SNOQUALMIE HAPPY HOUR THURSDAY VFW Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065 oh
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
5:30 pm
O HAPPY HOUR Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
Central
5:30 pm
C THURSDAY MEN'S ROUNDTABLE SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs mo
West
5:30 pm
O WALK THE TALK MEN'S GROUP Lake Burien Presbyterian Church, 15003 14th Ave SW, Burien, 98166 mo we wp
South County
5:30 pm
O WOMEN IN RECOVERY All Saints, 27225 Military Rd S, Fed Wy 98001 cc gs wb we wo wp
Eastside
5:30 pm
C WOMEN OF WORTH Alano Club of the Eastside wo
North
6:00 pm
O EARLY BIRDS Bethany Lutheran Ch, 7400 Woodlawn Ave NE 98115
South County
6:00 pm
O EYCEL (Russian Speaking) 33309 1st Way S, Ste A202, Federal Way 98003
North
6:00 pm
O GREAT FACT 12&12 STUDY Good Shepherd Baptist Church, 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 cc oh wb we wp
West
6:00 pm
O ROVING WOMEN'S BIG BOOK Vashon, call 206 351 7769 for location oh wo
Eastside
6:00 pm
O SAMMAMISH BIG BOOK STUDY Pine Lake Ch, 1715 228th Ave SE, #104-down in back 98075
West
6:00 pm
C SPARE HOUR 207 SW 153rd St, 98166 oh wo wp
North
6:15 pm
O FREETHINKERS 2245 NW 57th St, Leif Erickson Hall, 98107 we
South
6:15 pm
C SOBER SERENITY SISTERS Lakeridge Lutheran Church, 7465 S 112th, 98178 oh wo
Central
6:30 pm
C SPIRITUAL FITNESS-A WOMEN'S BB/STEP STUDY 2420 E Union St, 98122 oh wo
Eastside
6:30 pm
O UP THE CREEK St Elizabeth's, 2316 180th St SE, Bothell 98012 oh
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING
South
7:00 pm
O A NEW PURPOSE GROUP Bethlehem Lutheran, 1024 Monroe NE, Renton 98056 wp we wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C ALDERWOOD GROUP North Creek Grange Hall, 19510 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98012
North
7:00 pm
C BURKE AVENUE MEN'S GROUP Wallingford Meth Ch, 2115 N 42nd (& Bagley) 98103 mo oh we
North
7:00 pm
O CUTE BUT DANGEROUS 7500 Greenwood Ave N., 98103 oh wb we wo wp
South
7:00 pm
O FAIRWOOD GROUP Meth Ch, 15255 SE Fairwood Blvd, #M-7, Renton 98058 oh
North
7:00 pm
O FREEDOM Edmonds Presb, 22600 96th Ave W, Edmonds 98020 we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
O GRACELAND 2609 Larch Way, Lynnwood cc oh wb we wp
Central
7:00 pm
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
North
7:00 pm
O LAKE FOREST PARK Lake Forest Park Presbyterian, 17440 Brookside Blvd NE, 98155 we wb wp
South County
7:00 pm
O MOUNTAIN HIGH 22620 7th Ave S, DesMoines 98198
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club wb we wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
C NORTH BEND GROUP Mt. Si Lutheran Ch, corner of 8th & Ogle, North Bend 98045
Eastside
7:00 pm
O OSAT THURSDAY - Apr thru Oct Tiger Mtn, Issaquah (call 206-686-2927 for directions)
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
O PATH TO SERENITY Inglwd Presb Ch, 7718 NE 141st, Bothell 98011
North
7:00 pm
O PATIENCE Presby Ch, 4700 228th SW, Mountlake Terrace 98043 cc wb we wp
Central
7:00 pm
O PIKE STREET FOUR HORSEMEN Gay City Health, 517 E Pike St, Seattle 98122 gs mo oh
North
7:00 pm
O PYRAMID Grace Lutheran Church, 1212 9th Ave N, 98020 (lower level) oh wb we wp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O RAGING ON THE RIVER Preston Baptist Church, 31104 SE 86th, Preston 98050
Eastside
7:00 pm
O SOBER CAMELS Kirkland Women's Club, 407 1st St, Kirkland 98033 mo oh
Eastside
7:00 pm
O SOBER SISTERS EAST St Luke's Luth Ch, 3030 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue 98004 wo
West
7:00 pm
C SOBER SISTERS OF SEATTLE Highline Christian Ch, 14859 1st Ave S, Burien 98168 oh we wo
South County
7:00 pm
O SOMETHING NEW AT 302 302 Recovery House, 302 4th St NE, Auburn 98002 oh wb we
South County
7:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
7:00 pm
C SOUTHEND VETERANS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
O THIRD COLUMN GROUP 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall - Step Study
North
7:00 pm
O THURSDAY 12 & 12 STUDY GROUP Lynnwood Alano Club wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
C THURSDAY LADIES CREW 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 cc oh we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O TIMBERLANE GROUP Church of the Nazarene, 24905 Witte Rd SE, 98038 oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O VIDA NUEVA 3808 S Angeline St, 98118 oh ss
West
7:00 pm
C WEST SEATTLE 12 & 12 St. John's Episc Ch, 4210 SW Hanford 98116
North
7:00 pm
C WOTS St. Timothy's Ch, 5124 164th SW, Edmonds 98026 wb we wo wp
North
7:30 pm
O BALLARD WOMEN Ballard Hosp, 5402 Barnes NW, Seattle,98107 oh wb we wo wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C CAME TO BELIEVE Tolt Ch, 4851 Tolt Ave (SE side/bldg basement), Carnation 98014
South
7:30 pm
O DOCTOR'S CHOICE Group Health, 275 Bronson Way NE, Renton 98056 wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C EASTSIDE BEGINNERS St. Andrews Ch, 2650 148th SE, Bellevue 98007 an at oh wb we wp
South County
7:30 pm
C FEDERAL WAY STAG Steel Lake Presb, 1829 S 308th, Fed Wy 98003 mo wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C ISSAQUAH WOMEN Issaquah Fish Hatchery, 125 W Sunset Wy, Issaquah 98027 wo
Eastside
7:30 pm
C KIRKLAND THURSDAY NITERS Kirkland Congregational, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
Central
7:30 pm
C LAKE UNION Swedish Club, 1920 Dexter Ave N, 98109 mo wb we
Central
7:30 pm
C MAGNOLIA Ch of Ascension, 34th W & W McGraw 98199 oh we wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
C MERCER ISLAND THURSDAY NIGHT Emmanuel Ch, SE 44th & 86th SE, Mercer Is 98040 we
Eastside
7:30 pm
O MOUNTAIN VIEW AA Mt View Comm Ctr, Lion's Club, 19008 168th NE, Woodinville 98072
Eastside
7:30 pm
C PSYPC Alano Club of the Eastside, Annex oh we wp wb
South County
7:30 pm
O RAINBOW RECOVERY Church of Christ, 30012 Military Rd S, Federal Way 98003 gs we
Eastside
7:30 pm
O REDMOND RECOVERY Bear Creek Ch, 18931 NE 143rd St, Woodinville 98072 we wp wb
Eastside
7:30 pm
O SANITY IN SOBRIETY Fairfax Hospital, 10200 NE 132nd, Kirkland 98034
North
7:30 pm
O THE MEN'S ROOM St. David's Epis Ch, N 190th & Meridian Ave N 98133 mo wb we wp
West
7:30 pm
O THURSDAY NIGHT LIVE St. Elizabeth's Ch, 1005 SW 152nd, Burien 98166
South County
7:30 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
Eastside
7:30 pm
O UNBRIDLED United Methodist Ch, 7525 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland 98033 oh we wp wb
West
7:30 pm
O VASHON WOMEN'S GROUP House-12028 SW Cemetery Rd 98070 wo
South County
7:30 pm
C WHITE RIVER Episc. Ch, 123 "L" St NE, Auburn 98002 wp wb we
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B, 98057 ss wb wp
Central
8:00 pm
O AFTER FIVERS BOOK STUDY Cherry Fellowship wb we wo wp
North
8:00 pm
O ARTISTS IN AA Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th 98103
Central
8:00 pm
O ATHEIST AGNOSTIC AA (AAAA) SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh wb we wp
North
8:00 pm
O CHECKING IN Broadview Comm Ch, 325 N 125th 98133 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 pm
C DES MOINES 2nd WIND Grace Lutheran, 22975 24th S, DesMoines 98032
South County
8:00 pm
C DO IT TOGETHER Light of Christ Ch, 2400 SW 344th St, Federal Way 98023 we wp
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Central
8:00 pm
O EXCELLENT ADVENTURE GROUP 1804 13th Ave(between Denny & Howell), 98122 oh
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE South King County Alano Club ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO 30012 Military Rd S, 98003 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O KENT Presbyterian Church, 94th S & S 248th, Kent 98030
Central
8:00 pm
O LITERATURE REVIEW CHAC Satellite, Bannon Engrg Bldg Room 307, 98112 gs
North
8:00 pm
O NORTH CITY STUDY Prince of Peace Lutheran Ch, 14514 20th NE 98155
Eastside
8:00 pm
C PINE LAKE STAG Pine Lake Community Club, 2133 S.E. 20th, Issaquah 98029 mo
South
8:00 pm
C RENTON GROUP Lakeridge Lutheran Church, 7465 S 112th, 98178 we wp wb
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
Eastside
8:00 pm
C TIGER MOUNTAIN STAG Community Ctr, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 mo
West
8:00 pm
O WHITE CENTER AA Highland Park United Meth, 9001 9th Ave SW, 98106
North
8:00 pm
O WORLD FAMOUS B1 Fremont Fellowship Hall
West
8:30 pm
O ALKI BONFIRE Alki Ave SW & 59th Ave SW, 98116 On Alki Beach north of the restrooms.
Eastside
9:00 pm
O EGOBUSTERS 12 & 12 Fellowship
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club we wp
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside we wp wb
North
10:00 pm
O COURAGE 2 CHANGE Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Central
10:00 pm
O SOBRIETY IS MY PURPOSE SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Friday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, 98198 oh we wp wb
Central
6:30 am
C CHARTER/DENNY PARK Denny Park Lutheran Ch, 766 John St 98109 oh
West
6:30 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
Eastside
6:30 am
O MORNING BUZZ Sammamish View, 22605 SE 56th St #230, Issaquah 98029 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
6:30 am
O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP, 610 Rainier Ave South, Renton 98055 we wp wb
West
6:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), 98109 oh si we
North
7:00 am
O AM AA Fire Station #14, 18800 68th Ave W, Lynnwood 98036 oh wb we wp
Central
7:00 am
O AS BILL SEES IT SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O BELLEVUE FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
Central
7:00 am
O BELLTOWN AM Street Bean Espresso, 2702 3rd Ave, 98121 oh
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm. Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 wp we wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
North
7:00 am
C ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125, enter from east lot oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard (at Howell) 98122 oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House, 2601 Broadway E 98109 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
North
7:00 am
C THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428-44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
West
8:00 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
8:00 am
O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship
North
9:00 am
O TOLERANCE Edmonds United Methodist Ch (Rm 123) 828 Caspers St 98020 we wp wb
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
North
9:30 am
O MORNING MEDITATION 17418 8th Ave NE, 98155 wb we
Eastside
9:30 am
O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Meth Ch, 14230 SE Newport Wy, in portable, B'vue 98006
North
10:00 am
O FRIDAY MORNING SPKR/DISC MTG Bethel Lutheran Ch, 175th NE & 8th 98155 cc sp wb we
Eastside
10:00 am
C LADIES STEP STUDY Ch of Resurrection, 15220 Main (cabana), B'vue 98007 wo
Eastside
10:00 am
O NEW LIFE 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
10:30 am
C AUBURN Zion Lutheran Church, 1305 17th St SE, Auburn 98002 an at wb we wp
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South
10:30 am
O THERE IS A SOLUTION Luther's Table, 419 S 2nd St, 98057 we wp wb
Central
11:00 am
O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM 223 Yesler Way, 98104 wb we
North
11:00 am
O LUCKY LADIES OF LAKE CITY Luth Ch, 12507 27th Ave NE, 98125 Step Study oh we wo
West
11:30 am
O SOUTHEND FRIDAY LUNCH Little Pat's Cafe, 136th & Ambaum, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O AGAPE St. Paul's Ch, 6512 12th Ave NW (NW 65th & 12th NW) 98117 oh wb wp we
North
12:00 pm
C BACK TO BASICS Peking House, 17505 15th NE, Shoreline 98155
North
12:00 pm
O BREAKING THE CHAINS Fremont Fellowship Hall
North
12:00 pm
O BROADVIEW NOON Phoenix Club we
South County
12:00 pm
O BROWN BAG LUNCH Methodist Ch, 150 S 356th, Federal Way 98003 oh
North
12:00 pm
O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Pres. Ch, 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117 oh we wb
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
12:00 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
12:00 pm
O JOY OF LIVING LUNCH IHOP, 1433 NW Sammamish Rd , Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch Belfry, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
West
12:00 pm
O MID-DAY MINDFULNESS Fauntleroy Ch, 4th Flr Conf Rm #421, 9140 California Ave SW, 98136 oh wb we wp
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
O RECOVERY AT NOON The Josephinum,1902 2nd Ave (2nd & Stewart) in main lobby 98101 oh we wb
Central
12:00 pm
C S.T.I.R. YMCA, 909 4th Ave Room 121, Seattle oh wo
Eastside
12:00 pm
O SERENITY BREAK Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
Eastside
12:10 pm
O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall
Eastside
2:00 pm
O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
South
2:00 pm
O HOLLY COURT Senior Center 4655 S. Holly St, 2nd Flr, 98118 we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O SOBER ON THE STREETS Matt Talbot /New Hope Ctr, 2313-3rd Ave 98121 we wb
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
Central
3:00 pm
C ANGELINE'S 2030 3rd Ave, 98121 oh wb we wo
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW, Basement 98117 oh wb we wp
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 oh wb we wp
South County
4:30 pm
O BREAKAWAYS South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING
North
5:00 pm
O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR Phoenix Club we
Central
5:00 pm
C COURAGE TO CHANGE Queen Anne Presbyterian Ch, 414 W. Howe 98119 we
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
West
5:00 pm
C KEEP IT SIMPLE SURVIVORS Counselling Ctr-4700 42nd Ave SW, #480 98116 oh we wb
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE Presbyterian Ch, 15003 14th Ave SW, Burien 98166
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON -17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
North
5:00 pm
O T.G.I.F. Fremont Fellowship Hall
Eastside
5:00 pm
O T.G.I.F. 12 & 12 Fellowship
North
5:30 pm
O HAPPY HOUR/LIVING SOBER Lynnwood Alano Club
Eastside
5:30 pm
O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
North
6:00 pm
O 4130 GROUP University Christian Ch, 4731 15th Ave NE Rm 139, 98105
South County
6:00 pm
C PRIMARY PURPOSE Sacred Heart Catholic Church, 1614 Farrelly, Enumclaw 98022 oh we wp wb
Central
6:30 pm
O 9TH AVENUE IRREGULARS Harborview, 325 9th Ave, 3WH-109 98104 oh we wp wb
Eastside
6:30 pm
O FRIDAY NIGHT LIVE & LET LIVE Old Duvall Library, 15619 Main St (Rose Rm) 98019 oh sp
South County
6:30 pm
O SOUTHEAST GROUP Ch of Nazarene, 1225 29th St SE, Auburn 98002 we wp wb
West
6:30 pm
O WATERFRONT GROUP ILWU Hall, 3440 E Marginal Way S., downstairs 98134
North
6:30 pm
O WORKING WITH OTHERS Bethel Lutheran Ch, 175th NE & 8th, Shoreline 98155 cc oh wb we wo wp
North
6:45 pm
O DAMM (DA Men's Mtg) Lynnwood Alano Club mo oh
North
7:00 pm
O A BAFFLED LOT Sandpoint Community Ch, 4710 NE 70th, 98115 oh we
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING Book Study in side room
Eastside
7:00 pm
O AA LIVES 12 & 12 Fellowship
Central
7:00 pm
C COMPASS TO RECOVERY 210 Alaskan Way, Seattle, WA 98104 mo oh wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
O COURAGE TO CHANGE Edmonds Church of God, 8224 220th St SW, 98026 we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O DOS O TRES Matt Talbot/New Hope Ctr, 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121 ss wb we
Eastside
7:00 pm
O FIVE AND DIME NORTH North Creek Valley Grange, 19510 Bothell-Everett Hwy, Bothell 98012 sp we
North
7:00 pm
O FREEDOM UP NORTH (FUN) Alternatives, 4230 198th St SW, #100, Edmonds 98036 we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
O FRIDAY BEGINNING BIG BOOK Highline Medical Ctr/Specialty Campus, 12844 Military Rd S #171, 98168 we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
C FRIDAY BIG BOOK STUDY North Creek Presbyterian, 621 164th St SE, Mill Creek 98012
North
7:00 pm
O GOOD HEALTH 22617 76th Ave W #203, Edmonds 98026
North
7:00 pm
O GRUPO CAMINO SEGURO Lynnwood Alano Club ss
Central
7:00 pm
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
West
7:00 pm
O LUCKY LADIES Admiral Congregational Ch, 4320 SW Hill 98116 cc wb we wo wp
Central
7:00 pm
O NATIVE AMERICAN GROUP St Mark's Lutheran, 6020 Beacon Ave, 98108 gs wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club wb we wp
South County
7:00 pm
O OUR STORIES DISCLOSE Covington Community Ch, 17455 SE Wax Rd, 98042 oh sp we wp
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
C POCKET OF ENTHUSIASM Park Ridge Comm Ch, 3805 Maltby Rd, 98012 mo wp
Central
7:00 pm
C R.I.P. IN THE C.D. 2420 E Union St @ Unity on Union, 98122 oh
Eastside
7:00 pm
O SERMON ON THE MOUNT Eastside Alano Club
North
7:00 pm
C SOCKO'S WAY 20928 61ST AVE W (HOUSE), LYNNWOOD, 98036 oh
South County
7:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
7:00 pm
C T.S.A.A. (TRAUMA SURVIVORS) South King Alano Club wb wp
South County
7:00 pm
O TIMBERLANE - A BURNING DESIRE Maple Valley Church of the Nazarene, 24905 Witte Rd SE, 98038 oh wb we wp
West
7:00 pm
O VASHON ISLAND GROUP-Paradise Valley Mtg Episcopal Church, 15420 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
C WHAT ABOUT THE REAL ALCOHOLIC? Bethesda Lutheran Church, 23406 56th Ave W, 98043 we wp wb
Eastside
7:15 pm
O BEYOND SOBRIETY Grace Lutheran Ch, 9625 NE 8th St, 98004
Eastside
7:30 pm
O A WAY UP Grace Lutheran Ch, 9625 NE 8th St, Bellevue 98004 oh we wp
North
7:30 pm
O AS DUTCH SEES IT Christ the King School, upstairs, 405 N 117th 98133
South
7:30 pm
C BENSON HILL WOMEN King of Kings Lutheran Ch, 18207-108th S.E. Renton cc wo
West
7:30 pm
O BIG BOOK STEP STUDY A New Beginning
North
7:30 pm
C BROADVIEW PATIENCE Phoenix Club we
West
7:30 pm
C BURIEN/HIGHLINE Lake Burien Ch, 15003 14th SW, Burien 98166 an
Eastside
7:30 pm
O DESTINOS FELICES Alano Club of the Eastside ss wb we wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
O FRIDAY NIGHT FIREHOUSE MEETING Issaquah Highlands Fire Station, 1289 NE Park Dr., 98029 oh
West
7:30 pm
C FRIDAY NIGHT ORPHANS Prince of Peace Ch, 192nd & S 8th, Burien 98148 wp
Eastside
7:30 pm
C KENMORE FRIDAY NIGHTERS Ch of Redeemer, 63rd NE & NE 181st, Kenmore 98028
Eastside
7:30 pm
O KIRKLAND SOBRIETY HEADQUARTERS Cong Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
North
7:30 pm
C LAST CHANCE Woodland Park Meth Ch, N 78th & Greenwood Ave N 98103
Eastside
7:30 pm
O OUR GROUP 1800 112th Ave NE, #150W, 98004 gs oh wb we wp
Central
7:30 pm
O PILGRIMS ON BROADWAY Capitol Hill Presbyterian Church, 1729 Harvard Ave, 98122
Central
7:30 pm
O PROGRESS NOT PERFECTION St Anne's, 1411 1st Ave W & Lee-park on north lot 98119 we
South
7:30 pm
O RENTON HIGHLANDS AA Renton Methodist, 2201 NE 4th, Renton wb we wp
North
7:30 pm
O SALMON BAY Ballard lst Lutheran, 2006 NW 65th (20th NW & NW 65th) 98117 we wp wb
South
7:30 pm
O THE HOT STOVE The Salvation Army, 720 Tobin St, 98057 mo
South County
7:30 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
North
7:30 pm
C UNIVERSITY #1 MEN Faith Luth Ch, 8208 18th Ave NE (library-main flr) 98115 mo
South
8:00 pm
O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B 98057 ss wb wp
South County
8:00 pm
O AS BILL SEES IT Luth Ch, 2501 SW 320th, Federal Way 98023 oh wp we
North
8:00 pm
O DRUNKS 'R' US NORTH Calvin Presby, 18826 3rd Ave NW (3rd & Richmond Bch Rd) 98177 we
Eastside
8:00 pm
O DUVALL CANDLELIGHT Catholic Ch, 26526 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall 98019
North
8:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South County
8:00 pm
O FEDERAL WAY Wayside Ch, 2000 SW Dash Pt Rd, Federal Way 98023 we wp wb
North
8:00 pm
O FRIDAY FORUM Fremont Fellowship-Last Fri B-day Night
South County
8:00 pm
O FRIDAY NIGHT CANDLELIGHT New Hope Ch, 603 3rd Ave SE, Pacific 98047 wp we wb
South County
8:00 pm
O GREEN RIVER II NO SLIPS SIGNED Kent Lutheran Ch, 2nd & Saar, Kent 98032
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE South King County Alano Club ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, 98002 ss
South County
8:00 pm
O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO 30012 Military Rd S, 98003 ss
West
8:00 pm
O JUNCTION MEN'S GROUP Holy Rosary Parish Center, 4152 42nd SW (@ Genesee), 98116 mo wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
O LIVE & LET LIVE All Pilgrims Christian Ch, 509 10th Ave E, 98102 gs oh sp
North
8:00 pm
O LYNNWOOD OPEN St. Hilda's Church, 15224 52nd Ave W, Edmonds 98026 we wp wb
South County
8:00 pm
O MAPLE VALLEY FRIDAY NIGHT Presb Ch, 22659 Sweeney Rd SE, Maple Valley 98038 cc wb we wp
Central
8:00 pm
C MT BAKER FRIDAY NIGHT Presby. Ch, 3201 Hunter Blvd S (& Hanford) 98144 we wp wb
Eastside
8:00 pm
O OVERLAKE Bellevue Christian Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, 98007 cc
Eastside
8:00 pm
C REDMOND Faith Lutheran, 9041 166th NE, Redmond 98052 an
South
8:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
North
8:00 pm
C SHORELINE "ALL-STARS" Cong Ch, NW 195th & Richmond Bch Rd 98177 oh we wp wb
North
8:00 pm
O SICKER THAN MOST Harbor Church, 9204 11th Ave NW, 98117 cc oh we wp
Eastside
8:00 pm
O SNOQUALMIE FRIDAY NIGHT Methodist Church, 38701 River St, Snoqualmie 98065 we wp wb
North
8:00 pm
C SOUTH COUNTY MEN Faith Comm Ch, 10220 238th SW, Edmonds 98020 mo
West
8:00 pm
O TITANIC Westside Unitarian Church, 7141 California Ave SW, 98136 gs oh
Eastside
8:15 pm
O ROUGH AROUND THE EDGES Alano Club of the Eastside oh we wp wb
Central
8:30 pm
O MAGNOLIA SPEAKERS MEETING Magnolia Luth Ch, 31st W & W McGraw, 98199 sp
South County
8:30 pm
O TWO-FERS AT TROTTERS 825 Harvey Rd, Auburn oh
Eastside
9:00 pm
O FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS 12 & 12 Fellowship
South County
9:00 pm
O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club
Eastside
9:30 pm
O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside, Candlelight we wp wb
Central
10:00 pm
O AFTER FIVERS HOOTOWL Cherry Fellowship
North
10:00 pm
O CIRCUS CIRCUS Fremont Fellowship Hall
West
10:00 pm
O CORRUPTED YOUTH A New Beginning yp
North
10:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
South
10:00 pm
O FRIDAY NIGHT CANDLE LIGHT 12536 Renton Ave S. (Serenity Hall) Renton, 98178
North
10:00 pm
O LATE NITE WITH AA Lynnwood Alano Club
West
10:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South County
10:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Candlelight
North
12:00 am
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Eastside
12:00 am
O HILLTOP HOOTOWL Alano Club of the Eastside(candlelight)
North
12:00 am
O HOOTOWL Fremont Fellowship Hall wb we
Eastside
12:00 am
O NIGHT SHIFT 12 & 12 Fellowship
Saturday
Division Time O/C name Meeting Address notedisp
Central
5:30 am
O K.I.S.S. SASG, 303 17th Ave E, living room, 98112 gs oh
North
6:00 am
C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club oh wb we
Eastside
6:00 am
O WAKE UP Alano Club of the Eastside oh
West
6:30 am
O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP, 20402 International Blvd, 98198 oh we wp wb
South County
6:30 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave South, Kent 98032 oh we yp
South County
6:30 am
O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
7:00 am
C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), 98109 we
Eastside
7:00 am
O BELLEVUE FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside oh
North
7:00 am
O BROADVIEW WAKEUP Phoenix Club oh we
West
7:00 am
O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational Church, 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116 oh wb we wp
Eastside
7:00 am
O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall, 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW 98117 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Reformed Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, B'vue 98007
Central
7:00 am
C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presby Ch, 1729 Harvard (at Howell) 98122 oh
Eastside
7:00 am
O SERENITY BREAKFAST Sam's Bellevue Sheraton, 100 112th Ave NE 98005 mo
Eastside
7:00 am
O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr, 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011 oh we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 am
O SUNRISE 12 & 12 Fellowship
Eastside
7:00 am
O THE BIG BOOK STEP STUDY Issaquah Valley Senior Center, 75 NE Creek Way 98027 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Ch, 21428 44th Ave W, Mtlk Terr 98043 we wp wb
North
7:00 am
O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club, 2321 N Northlake Way 98103 oh we wp wb
Central
7:30 am
O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House, 2601 Broadway E 98109 oh
West
7:30 am
O VASHON ON AWAKENING Presby Ch, 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070 oh
North
8:00 am
O AM AA 18800 68th Ave W (Fire Station #14) Lynnwood 98036 we wp
South County
8:00 am
O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club oh wb we wp
South County
8:00 am
O KENT EARLYBIRDS 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032 oh we yp
South County
8:00 am
C LAKE SAWYER MEN'S ACCEPTANCE Chr. Ch, 31605 Lake Sawyer Rd SE 98010 mo wb we wp
North
8:00 am
O ON AWAKENING Red Robin, 555 Northgate Wy 98125 , enter from east lot oh we wp wb
South
8:00 am
O SERENITY HALL 12536 Renton Ave S, 98178
North
8:00 am
O THE FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist Ch, 716 N 36th St, 98103 oh
West
8:00 am
O WHITE CENTER BREAKFAST Roxbury Lanes, 2823 SW Roxbury St, 98146 we wp
Eastside
8:15 am
O BEL-KIRK BREAKFAST Totem Lake Denny's, 12106 NE 124th St, Kirkland 98034
Central
8:30 am
O ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran, 766 John St (enter on 8th), 98109 oh si we
North
8:30 am
O BROADVIEW WOMEN'S BIG BOOK STUDY Phoenix Club we wo
Eastside
8:30 am
O EASTSIDE MEN'S GROUP Methodist Ch, 14230 SE Newport, Bellevue 98006 mo
South County
8:30 am
O FREEDOM IN SOBRIETY Denny's, 2132 S 320th, Federal Way 98003 we wp wb
South County
8:30 am
O HOUR OF POWER South King Alano Club - Vets Room oh wo
Eastside
8:30 am
O MOSS BAY GROUP Congr Ch, 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
West
8:30 am
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
8:30 am
O RECOVERY 'R' WE VFW Hall, 4330-148th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
Eastside
8:30 am
O SOBER WOMEN Alano Club of the Eastside wo
Eastside
8:30 am
C WOMEN'S SATURDAY STEPS Eastgate Cong Ch, 15318 SE Newport Way, B'vue 98006 wo
South County
9:00 am
O BRING A FRIEND Krain Corner Country Inn 39929 264th St SE
Eastside
9:00 am
C COME AS YOU ARE Duvall Library Rose Room, 15619 NE Main St, Duvall 98019 wo
South County
9:00 am
C FEDERAL WAY SATURDAY MEN'S STAG Church of Good Shepherd, 345 S 312th, Federal Way 98003 mo we
West
9:00 am
O GRATEFULLY SOBER Seaview United Methodist Ch, 4620 SW Graham 98136 we wb wp
Eastside
9:00 am
O KIRKLAND ATTITUDE MODIFICATION Kirkland Cong Ch, 106 5th Ave, (in basement) Kirkland 98033 we wp wb
South County
9:00 am
O MAPLE VALLEY SAT AM BREAKFAST Gloria's Rest, 23220 Maple Valley Hwy, Maple Valley 98038 we wp wb
North
9:00 am
O NORTH CREEK STUDY N Creek Cntry Ch,18321 Bothell Hwy, Mill Creek 98011
North
9:00 am
O SATURDAY BRUNCH BUNCH Robb's 125th Street Grill, 12255 Aurora Ave N, 98133
Central
9:00 am
C SATURDAY PROMISES Park Shore, 1630 43rd Ave E, C Level, Fragrance Free 98112 wb we wo
Eastside
9:00 am
O SERENITY BREAK Ref Ch, 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007
North
9:00 am
O SIMPLICITY Ballard Hospital, 5409 Barnes NW, Conf Rm A 98107
Eastside
9:00 am
C SUNLIGHT OF THE SPIRIT Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065 wo
West
9:00 am
O SUNLIGHT OF THE SPIRIT St John-Mary Vianney Ch, 16100 115th Ave SW, 98070 oh wb we
South
9:00 am
O WAKE UP 1504 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
South County
9:15 am
O "THE 9:15" South County Alano Club we wp wb
Eastside
9:30 am
O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Eastside Alano Club
Central
9:30 am
O JOE & CHARLIE BIG BOOK STUDY 2420 E Union St @ Unity on Union oh
Central
9:30 am
C PEACE OF MIND Union Gospel Mission, 201 3rd Ave S 98109 oh
North
10:00 am
O AA4U Shoreline Unitarian Church, 14724 lst NE 98155
Eastside
10:00 am
O ACCEPTANCE IS THE ANSWER 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP
South County
10:00 am
C AUBURN WOMEN Zion Lutheran Church, 1305 17th St SE, Auburn 98002 wb we wo wp
Central
10:00 am
O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N #411, 98109 ss
West
10:00 am
O NO MATTER WHAT The Solution Bookstore, 207 SW 153rd St, 98166
South County
10:00 am
O ROCK SOLID NW Resources, 22620 7th Ave S, DesMoines 98198 we wp wb
North
10:00 am
O SISTERS IN RECOVERY Good Shepard Baptist Church, 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 cc wb we wo wp
South
10:00 am
O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall, 12536 Renton Ave S, Renton 98178
South County
10:00 am
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Joe & Charlie Tapes discussion mtg
North
10:00 am
C WOMEN IN RECOVERY North Creek Presbyterian, 621 164th St SE, Mill Creek 98012 wb we wo wp
Eastside
10:00 am
C WOMEN'S SATURDAY SHARE Sammamish Ch, 22522 NE Inglewood Rd, Samm. 98074 wo
North
10:00 am
O WOMEN'S SATURDAY SOUL SEARCHERS St Luke's Episcopal Church, 5710 22nd NW, 98107 cc wo wp
South
10:30 am
C BENSON HILL King of Kings Luth, 18207 108th SE, Renton 98055
South
10:30 am
C CASCADE GROUP United Christ, 1707 116th Ave SE, Renton 98058
South County
10:30 am
O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
North
10:30 am
O SATURDAY LADIES STUDY St David's, 18842 Meridian Ave N, Shoreline 98133 cc we wo
Eastside
10:30 am
O SOBER CARTOONERS Rose Hill Presbyterian, 12202 NE 90th, Kirkland 98033 wp
Central
10:30 am
O THE FULL MONTY Queen Anne Presbyt Ch, 414 W Howe 98119 mo oh
North
11:00 am
O EASIER, SOFTER WAY United Evangelical, 1420 NW 80th St, 98117 (enter thru alley) we wb wp
North
11:00 am
O LAKE CITY 11TH HOUR Lake City Comm Ctr, 12531 28th Ave NE, Rm 8 98125
Central
11:00 am
C PEACE IN EVERY STEP Queen Anne United Methodist Church, 1606 5th Ave W, 98119 gs oh wo
Eastside
11:00 am
O SPIRIT OF ALL RECOVERY Advent Lutheran Church, 4306 132nd St SE, Mill Creek 98012 wb we wo wp
South County
11:30 am
O TAHOMA RIVER SURVIVORS 23409 Dorre Don Wy SE, Maple Valley 98038
Eastside
12:00 pm
O AS BILL SEES IT Hope Hall, 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065 oh
West
12:00 pm
O EASY DOES IT A New Beginning, 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, 98166 we wp wb
North
12:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
Central
12:00 pm
O FEELINGS Parish House next to St Joseph's, 18th E & Aloha 98112 gs wb we wp
North
12:00 pm
O FOR THIS DAY Fremont Fellowship Hall si
North
12:00 pm
O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club we wp wb
Central
12:00 pm
O HARD IN THE PAINT Bedlam Cafe, 2231 2nd Ave (2nd & Bell) 98121 oh wp we wb
West
12:00 pm
O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Presby Ch Belfry 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, 98070
North
12:00 pm
C LONG TIMER'S - 15+ yrs sober St Paul's, 6512 12th NW, 98117 (1st Sat only)
North
12:00 pm
C LONGTIMER'S BIG BOOK STUDY-15+ yrs sober St Paul's, 6512 12th NW in upstairs library, 98117 (3rd Sat only)
South County
12:00 pm
O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
West
12:00 pm
C SATURDAY BIG BOOK STEP STUDY Cong Ch, 19247 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98166 cc wb we wp
South
12:00 pm
O SOBER AT THE STATION 12 Steps Café, 7148 Martin Luther King Way (across from Othello Station), 98118 wb we wp
Central
12:00 pm
O SOBER ON SATURDAY SASG, 303 17th Ave E, 98112 gs oh
South County
12:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP
South County
12:00 pm
O UN DIA A LA VEZ 231-1st Ave South, Kent 98032 ss
Central
12:00 pm
C WINGS First Baptist Church, 1111 Harvard Ave, 98122 oh we wb
Eastside
12:30 pm
O HIGH NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside
Eastside
1:00 pm
O 12 & 12 FELLOWSHIP
Central
1:00 pm
O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall
Central
1:00 pm
O SATURDAY MIXERS 18th & E Cherry, Swedish Hosp, Cherry Hill, Cafeteria Conf Room 98122 we wb wp
North
2:00 pm
O BROADVIEW GOODTIMERS Phoenix Club we
Eastside
2:00 pm
O GRAPEVINE GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside
South County
2:00 pm
O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club we wp wb
Central
2:00 pm
O THE PENTHOUSE Council House, 1501 17th Ave (1 block south of Madison) 98122 oh we wb
North
3:30 pm
O Q&A AA Lynnwood Alano Club oh sp wb we wp
South County
3:30 pm
O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club we wp wb
West
4:00 pm
O BACK TO BASICS 207 SW 153rd, Burien 98166 oh
Eastside
4:00 pm
O FREEDOM FROM BONDAGE 12 & 12 Fellowship wo
North
4:00 pm
O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's Ch, 6512-12th NW, Basement 98117 an oh wb we wp
Central
4:00 pm
O STOP THE MADNESS Recovery Café, 2022 Boren Ave, Seattle 98121 wb we wp
West
5:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING closed step on request
North
5:00 pm
O ED LYNN FELLOWSHIP
North
5:00 pm
O FREMONT HAPPY HOUR Fremont Fellowship Hall we
North
5:00 pm
O GREAT FACT BIG BOOK STUDY Good Shepherd Baptist Church, 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036 cc oh wb we wp
South County
5:00 pm
O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club
West
5:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
South
5:00 pm
O SERENITY HALL
South County
5:00 pm
O SERENITY IN SOBRIETY Auburn North Business Park, 4210 Auburn Way N, Suite #2, Auburn 98002 oh
South County
5:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Business Meeting 1st Sat
South County
5:30 pm
O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club oh we wp wb
South County
6:00 pm
O CHANNEL THY PEACE - STEP 11 Sacred Heart Church, 1614 Farrelly St, Enumclaw 98022 oh
North
6:00 pm
C DIGNIFIED ODDBALLS Fremont Baptist Ch, 717 N 36th 98103
North
6:00 pm
C SOBRIETY STUDY St. Paul's 6512 12th NW, upstairs 98117 wb we
North
6:00 pm
O U DISTRICT Covenant House, 4525 19th NE(enter from alley) 98105 we
South County
6:30 pm
O SOBER ON SATURDAY - Big Book Study Nine Lakes Bapt. Ch, 1636 S 330th Federal Way 98003 we wp wb
West
7:00 pm
O A NEW BEGINNING 3rd Sat is Birthday Meeting
West
7:00 pm
O CARRYING THE MESSAGE SPEAKERS West Seattle Christian Ch, 4400 42nd Ave SW, 98116 cc sp we
South County
7:00 pm
O DIAMONDS IN THE ROUGH High Road Comm Ch, 6th & Lawson, Blk Dia. 98010 we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
C GREENLAKE Zion Luths Ch, 7109 Aurora Ave N (book study) 98103
South County
7:00 pm
O HEALING TIME 33919 9th Ave S, Ste 3, Federal Way 98003 oh wb we wp yp
South County
7:00 pm
O JUST 4 TODAY Brookelake Community Ch, 629 S 356th St, Federal Way 98003 cc sp
South County
7:00 pm
O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club wb we wp
North
7:00 pm
O NORTHGATE St Catherine's, 814 NE 85th (basement)
Eastside
7:00 pm
O ONE STEP AT A TIME 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
West
7:00 pm
C PASS IT ON - 17801 1st Ave S 98148 we wp wb
Eastside
7:00 pm
O PINE LAKE SPEAKERS MEETING Pine Lake Ch, 1715 228th Ave SE, Sammamish 98075 (2nd Sat only) sp
Eastside
7:00 pm
O RELATIONSHIPS Church of the Resurrection, 15220 Main St, Bellevue 98007
Central
7:00 pm
O SEATTLE YOUNG PEOPLE St Joseph's Church, 732 18th Ave E (18th & Aloha), 98112 oh yp
Central
7:00 pm
C SHANTY TRUDGERS Shanty Cafe, 350 Elliott Ave W., Seattle, WA 98119 we
South County
7:00 pm
O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP B'days 2nd & last Sat
South County
7:00 pm
C SOUTHEND VETERANS South King Alano Club we wp wb
North
7:00 pm
O STEP INTO THE LIGHT St Alphonsus Ch, McGrath Libr, 5816 15th NW 98107
West
7:00 pm
C the 164 Peace Lutheran Church, 8396 39th Ave SW, 98136 oh
South County
7:00 pm
O TIMBERLANE - STEP INTO THE SOLUTION Church of the Nazarene, 24905 Witte Rd SE, 98038 oh we wp wb
Central
7:00 pm
O TOTEM POLE St Mark's Lutheran Church 6020 Beacon Ave S, Seattle 98108 gs wb we wp
Central
7:30 pm
O A WAY OUT First Covenant Ch, 400 E Pike, 98122
North
7:30 pm
C BIG BOOK St. Timothy, 5124 164th SW, Edmonds 98026 we wp
North
7:30 pm
O BROADVIEW SPEAKER'S MTG Phoenix Club sp we
Eastside
7:30 pm
O DESTINOS FELIZES Alano Club of the Eastside ss wb we wp
North
7:30 pm
O SAFE HARBOR Phoenix Club oh we
North
7:30 pm
O SATURDAY NITE DINNER BUNCH Denny's 8431 244th St SW, 98026
South
7:30 pm
O SOUND SOBRIETY IHOP, 610 Rainier Ave S, Renton 98055 we wb
North
7:30 pm
O SPEAKERS MEETING Lynnwood Alano Club sp
West
7:30 pm
O